JinxLeBlanc

Jinx + LeBlanc

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jinx · LeBlanc

Duo games
14
together in the database
Win rate
64.3%
14 games
Duo gold @15
+842
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
50%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.86
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosHweiAphelios + Hwei100.0%1+18160%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosMilioAphelios + Milio100.0%1+708100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosSeraphineAphelios + Seraphine100.0%1+2507100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard0.0%1+8590%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh100.0%1+35700%+6.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille100.0%1-3220%-1.002v2 ›
JhinLuxJhin + Lux0.0%1-3057100%-6.002v2 ›
JhinSorakaJhin + Soraka0.0%1-1642100%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBardKai'Sa + Bard0.0%1+22410%+6.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc0.0%1-735100%-3.002v2 ›
KalistaSettKalista + Sett100.0%1+2826100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaPantheonTristana + Pantheon100.0%1+12230%+2.002v2 ›
XayahVeigarXayah + Veigar100.0%1-4580%-2.002v2 ›
YoneBardYone + Bard100.0%1+2245100%+1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios100.0%3+586
JhinJhin33.3%3-1894
EzrealEzreal50.0%2+1657
KalistaKalista50.0%2-87
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%1+1069
TristanaTristana100.0%1-252
XayahXayah100.0%1-1614
YoneYone100.0%1+769

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard33.3%3+1782
CamilleCamille100.0%1-322
HweiHwei100.0%1+1816
LuxLux0.0%1-3057
MilioMilio100.0%1+708
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+1223
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%1-735
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+2507
SettSett100.0%1+2826
SorakaSoraka0.0%1-1642
ThreshThresh100.0%1+3570
VeigarVeigar100.0%1-458