JinxVel'Koz

Jinx + Vel'Koz

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jinx · Vel'Koz

Duo games
15
together in the database
Win rate
33.3%
15 games
Duo gold @15
-401
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
80%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-1.00
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosKarmaAphelios + Karma100.0%1-208100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosPykeAphelios + Pyke0.0%1+28710%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealBraumEzreal + Braum0.0%1-3719100%-9.002v2 ›
EzrealTwisted FateEzreal + Twisted Fate0.0%1-4216100%-4.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh0.0%1-358100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%1+4290100%+3.002v2 ›
Kog'MawMaokaiKog'Maw + Maokai100.0%1+43530%+4.002v2 ›
LucianRakanLucian + Rakan100.0%1+1951100%0.002v2 ›
SmolderThreshSmolder + Thresh0.0%1+2014100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank0.0%1-40140%0.002v2 ›
TristanaSwainTristana + Swain0.0%1-2798100%-1.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan100.0%1+961100%+1.002v2 ›
XayahThreshXayah + Thresh0.0%1-3405100%-5.002v2 ›
ZeriRakanZeri + Rakan0.0%1-3520100%-6.002v2 ›
ZiggsEliseZiggs + Elise0.0%1-217100%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios50.0%2+1701
EzrealEzreal0.0%2-3307
TristanaTristana0.0%2-3456
XayahXayah50.0%2-1441
JhinJhin0.0%1-572
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%1+2757
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1+2151
LucianLucian100.0%1+499
SmolderSmolder0.0%1+1350
ZeriZeri0.0%1-3304
ZiggsZiggs0.0%1-957

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
RakanRakan66.7%3-203
ThreshThresh0.0%3-583
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1-4014
BraumBraum0.0%1-3719
EliseElise0.0%1-217
KarmaKarma100.0%1-208
MaokaiMaokai100.0%1+4353
NautilusNautilus100.0%1+4290
PykePyke0.0%1+2871
SwainSwain0.0%1-2798
Twisted FateTwisted Fate0.0%1-4216