KalistaShen

Kalista + Shen

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Kalista · Shen

Duo games
18
together in the database
Win rate
44.4%
18 games
Duo gold @15
-803
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
67%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-1.22
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.6
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JhinBardJhin + Bard50.0%2+63250%+2.502v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh0.0%2-78950%-0.502v2 ›
AsheAlistarAshe + Alistar0.0%1-1128100%-1.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaTaricCassiopeia + Taric0.0%1-32460%-1.002v2 ›
DravenSonaDraven + Sona0.0%1-74360%-4.002v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona100.0%1+14140%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealRellEzreal + Rell0.0%1-1252100%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealZacEzreal + Zac100.0%1-4970%-8.002v2 ›
JhinQiyanaJhin + Qiyana100.0%1-256100%-1.002v2 ›
JinxLeonaJinx + Leona0.0%1-3436100%-4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell100.0%1+8422100%+7.002v2 ›
Kog'MawNautilusKog'Maw + Nautilus0.0%1-2314100%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar100.0%1-329100%-5.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank100.0%1-3685100%-5.002v2 ›
VarusLeonaVarus + Leona0.0%1+1070100%-2.002v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi100.0%1-1470100%-2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
EzrealEzreal66.7%3-58
JhinJhin66.7%3+451
JinxJinx0.0%3-2009
TristanaTristana100.0%2-1922
AsheAshe0.0%1-1243
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%1-2503
DravenDraven0.0%1-5738
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%1+5813
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1-508
VarusVarus0.0%1+1335
ZeriZeri100.0%1-1097

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LeonaLeona33.3%3-317
AlistarAlistar50.0%2-729
BardBard50.0%2+632
RellRell50.0%2+3585
ThreshThresh0.0%2-789
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1-3685
NautilusNautilus0.0%1-2314
QiyanaQiyana100.0%1-256
SonaSona0.0%1-7436
TaricTaric0.0%1-3246
YuumiYuumi100.0%1-1470
ZacZac100.0%1-497