VarusLeona

Varus + Leona

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Varus · Leona

Duo games
21
together in the database
Win rate
66.7%
21 games
Duo gold @15
-954
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
24%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.29
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
1.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum100.0%1-13550%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%1-23590%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosSennaAphelios + Senna0.0%1-17500%+4.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolAlistarAurelion Sol + Alistar100.0%1+2067100%+5.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeBlancCaitlyn + LeBlanc100.0%1-6760%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynSorakaCaitlyn + Soraka100.0%1+1850%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynVeigarCaitlyn + Veigar0.0%1-30530%+1.002v2 ›
CorkiBraumCorki + Braum0.0%1-3155100%0.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%1-1830%+2.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank100.0%1-2260%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank100.0%1-16690%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaJannaKai'Sa + Janna100.0%1-16800%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaTahm KenchKai'Sa + Tahm Kench0.0%1-17770%-3.002v2 ›
KalistaShenKalista + Shen100.0%1-10700%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaTaricKalista + Taric100.0%1+669100%+2.002v2 ›
LucianJannaLucian + Janna100.0%1+5543100%+8.002v2 ›
SivirMaokaiSivir + Maokai100.0%1-28260%-4.002v2 ›
TristanaNeekoTristana + Neeko0.0%1-39000%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaSkarnerTristana + Skarner100.0%1-16100%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu0.0%1-9770%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraRakanYunara + Rakan0.0%1-240100%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios66.7%3-1448
CaitlynCaitlyn66.7%3-734
Kai'SaKai'Sa66.7%3-1909
JhinJhin100.0%2-299
KalistaKalista100.0%2-719
TristanaTristana50.0%2-2249
YunaraYunara0.0%2-332
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol100.0%1+1730
CorkiCorki0.0%1-2447
LucianLucian100.0%1+4821
SivirSivir100.0%1-1977

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%2-948
BraumBraum50.0%2-2255
JannaJanna100.0%2+1932
LuluLulu50.0%2-1668
AlistarAlistar100.0%1+2067
BardBard100.0%1-183
LeBlancLeBlanc100.0%1-676
MaokaiMaokai100.0%1-2826
NeekoNeeko0.0%1-3900
RakanRakan0.0%1-240
SennaSenna0.0%1-1750
ShenShen100.0%1-1070
SkarnerSkarner100.0%1-1610
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+185
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%1-1777
TaricTaric100.0%1+669
VeigarVeigar0.0%1-3053