AsheAlistar

Ashe + Alistar

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Ashe · Alistar

Duo games
33
together in the database
Win rate
45.5%
33 games
Duo gold @15
-1104
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
36%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.36
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.2
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard50.0%2-33880%-2.502v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh50.0%2-21710%-0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaSylasKai'Sa + Sylas50.0%2-112050%+0.502v2 ›
KalistaBlitzcrankKalista + Blitzcrank0.0%2-139350%-0.502v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc100.0%2+23850%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh50.0%2-10800%+0.502v2 ›
ApheliosMilioAphelios + Milio100.0%1-10000%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosNasusAphelios + Nasus0.0%1-26790%-1.002v2 ›
BrandHeimerdingerBrand + Heimerdinger0.0%1-669100%+2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaNautilusCassiopeia + Nautilus100.0%1+1356100%+1.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaSonaCassiopeia + Sona100.0%1-2087100%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealRellEzreal + Rell100.0%1-2174100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan100.0%1-245100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinSylasJhin + Sylas0.0%1-4025100%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona0.0%1-21490%-4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus0.0%1-24460%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan0.0%1-21670%0.002v2 ›
KalistaRellKalista + Rell0.0%1-28470%-4.002v2 ›
KalistaShenKalista + Shen100.0%1+11280%+1.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneCamilleMiss Fortune + Camille100.0%1+30370%+2.002v2 ›
SivirShacoSivir + Shaco100.0%1-6210%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaPoppyTristana + Poppy0.0%1-517100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan0.0%1-21780%-1.002v2 ›
XayahBraumXayah + Braum0.0%1-2500%+3.002v2 ›
YunaraRellYunara + Rell100.0%1+4024100%+4.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu0.0%1-20230%-1.002v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi0.0%1-62100%-3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
KalistaKalista50.0%6-577
Kai'SaKai'Sa20.0%5-1027
TristanaTristana25.0%4-1373
ApheliosAphelios50.0%2-1633
CaitlynCaitlyn50.0%2-2913
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%2-183
JhinJhin50.0%2-1546
JinxJinx50.0%2-1611
ZeriZeri0.0%2-882
BrandBrand0.0%1-545
EzrealEzreal100.0%1-1845
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%1+1933
SivirSivir100.0%1+381
XayahXayah0.0%1-449
YunaraYunara100.0%1+3039

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh50.0%4-1626
RakanRakan33.3%3-1530
RellRell66.7%3-332
SylasSylas33.3%3-2088
BardBard50.0%2-3388
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%2-1393
NautilusNautilus50.0%2-545
Renata GlascRenata Glasc100.0%2+238
BraumBraum0.0%1-250
CamilleCamille100.0%1+3037
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger0.0%1-669
LeonaLeona0.0%1-2149
LuluLulu0.0%1-2023
MilioMilio100.0%1-1000
NasusNasus0.0%1-2679
PoppyPoppy0.0%1-517
ShacoShaco100.0%1-621
ShenShen100.0%1+1128
SonaSona100.0%1-2087
YuumiYuumi0.0%1-62