TristanaJax

Tristana + Jax

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Tristana · Jax

Duo games
20
together in the database
Win rate
50.0%
20 games
Duo gold @15
0
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
40%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.65
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.0
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosPantheonAphelios + Pantheon100.0%1+1641100%+6.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolLeonaAurelion Sol + Leona100.0%1+5592100%+4.002v2 ›
BrandLeonaBrand + Leona100.0%1+2846100%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynPoppyCaitlyn + Poppy0.0%1-25710%-6.002v2 ›
CorkiThreshCorki + Thresh0.0%1+5580%0.002v2 ›
DravenThreshDraven + Thresh0.0%1+140%-1.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille100.0%1+10120%+3.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma100.0%1+9710%+3.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus0.0%1-25100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinPykeJhin + Pyke100.0%1-2453100%-1.002v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank0.0%1-39300%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus0.0%1-6650%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh0.0%1-31140%0.002v2 ›
LucianAlistarLucian + Alistar100.0%1-12100%0.002v2 ›
SyndraCamilleSyndra + Camille100.0%1+2293100%+4.002v2 ›
XayahKarmaXayah + Karma0.0%1+1290%-1.002v2 ›
XayahPykeXayah + Pyke0.0%1-707100%0.002v2 ›
XerathPantheonXerath + Pantheon100.0%1-14320%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraAlistarYunara + Alistar0.0%1+4850%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraAmumuYunara + Amumu100.0%1+1850100%+2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin75.0%4-792
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%2-2132
XayahXayah0.0%2-1291
YunaraYunara50.0%2+792
ApheliosAphelios100.0%1+1795
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol100.0%1+3916
BrandBrand100.0%1+1123
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1-2556
CorkiCorki0.0%1-329
DravenDraven0.0%1-524
JinxJinx0.0%1-2598
LucianLucian100.0%1-945
SyndraSyndra100.0%1+2072
XerathXerath100.0%1-642

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh0.0%3-847
AlistarAlistar50.0%2+237
CamilleCamille100.0%2+1653
KarmaKarma50.0%2+550
LeonaLeona100.0%2+4219
NautilusNautilus0.0%2-1588
PantheonPantheon100.0%2+105
PykePyke50.0%2-1580
AmumuAmumu100.0%1+1850
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1-3930
PoppyPoppy0.0%1-2571