Brand

Brand ADC

Pick rate 0.1% · Patch 16.20

Win rate
55.1%
69 games
ADC gold @15
-717
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
6%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.65
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.2
bot plates taken per game

Build

Core items

Win ratePickGames
Blackfire Torch›Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Bloodletter's Curse58.8%24.6%17
Blackfire Torch›Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Liandry's Torment83.3%8.7%6
Blackfire Torch›Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Hextech Rocketbelt50.0%5.8%4
Blackfire Torch›Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Zhonya's Hourglass100.0%4.3%3
Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Liandry's Torment›Zhonya's Hourglass50.0%2.9%2
Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Blackfire Torch›Liandry's Torment100.0%2.9%2

Runes

Win ratePickGames
SorceryDeathfire TouchManaflow BandTranscendenceScorch InspirationCash BackCosmic Insight Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health
54.1%53.6%37
SorceryDeathfire TouchManaflow BandTranscendenceScorch PrecisionLegend: HasteCut Down Ability Haste · Move Speed · Health
66.7%8.7%6
SorceryDeathfire TouchManaflow BandTranscendenceScorch PrecisionCut DownPresence of Mind Adaptive Force · Adaptive Force · Health Scaling
50.0%5.8%4

Skill max order

Win ratePickGames
W›E›Q48.1%39.1%27
E›W›Q71.4%30.4%21
W›Q›E66.7%8.7%6

First three skill points

Win ratePickGames
W›E›Q51.7%84.1%58
W›Q›E80.0%7.2%5
E›Q›W50.0%5.8%4

Boots

Win ratePickGames
Sorcerer's Shoes58.5%76.8%53
Boots of Swiftness66.7%4.3%3
Ionian Boots of Lucidity100.0%2.9%2
Mercury's Treads50.0%2.9%2

Starting items

Win ratePickGames
Doran's Ring›Health Potion›Health Potion54.8%89.9%62
Sapphire Crystal›Refillable Potion66.7%8.7%6
Doran's Helm›Health Potion0.0%1.4%1

Summoner spells

Win ratePickGames
ExhaustFlash58.7%66.7%46
FlashTeleport46.7%21.7%15
FlashGhost50.0%5.8%4

Matchups

Strongest against (ADC)

Weakest against (ADC)

vs enemy ADC

OpponentWin rateGamesADC gold @15Level 2 first2v2 killsPlates
JhinJhin63.6%11-6160%-0.091.62v2 ›
ApheliosAphelios66.7%9-6240%-0.562.22v2 ›
Kai'SaKai'Sa71.4%7-112529%-0.573.12v2 ›
EzrealEzreal60.0%5+60%+0.202.02v2 ›
TristanaTristana60.0%5+98320%+0.803.02v2 ›
CaitlynCaitlyn25.0%4-6810%-0.252.02v2 ›
JinxJinx25.0%4-7190%-0.252.82v2 ›
ZeriZeri0.0%4-14930%-2.251.82v2 ›
DravenDraven50.0%2-254150%-0.501.02v2 ›
LucianLucian100.0%2-7880%-2.003.02v2 ›
TwitchTwitch100.0%2-5830%-2.503.52v2 ›
XayahXayah50.0%2-25990%-2.002.02v2 ›
AsheAshe100.0%1+5450%-2.002.02v2 ›
HweiHwei0.0%1-8910%-3.003.02v2 ›
KalistaKalista100.0%1+6210%0.003.02v2 ›
SamiraSamira0.0%1-35140%0.001.02v2 ›
SyndraSyndra100.0%1+9640%+3.004.02v2 ›
VarusVarus0.0%1-13050%-4.001.02v2 ›
VeigarVeigar100.0%1+11930%+1.002.02v2 ›
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1-21550%-2.001.02v2 ›
YasuoYasuo0.0%1-35220%-2.001.02v2 ›
YunaraYunara0.0%1-21030%-4.001.02v2 ›
ZedZed100.0%1+1570%+1.004.02v2 ›
ZoeZoe0.0%1+4360%-3.001.02v2 ›

vs enemy Support

OpponentWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
LuluLulu28.6%7-7660%-1.00
ThreshThresh50.0%6-12320%-1.00
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank60.0%5-43820%+0.60
CamilleCamille75.0%4-167525%-1.75
LeonaLeona25.0%4-13400%+1.00
AlistarAlistar66.7%3-3280%-1.00
BardBard33.3%3-20210%-2.67
NautilusNautilus66.7%3-23280%+0.33
RellRell66.7%3-9770%-0.33
SennaSenna33.3%3-24610%-2.00
KarmaKarma0.0%2-4170%-0.50
PantheonPantheon100.0%2+2020%-0.50
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%2-14560%-2.50
SwainSwain0.0%2-32050%-4.00
SylasSylas50.0%2-1020%-0.50
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%2+17580%+1.00
AniviaAnivia100.0%1-2730%0.00
EliseElise100.0%1-666100%-4.00
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks100.0%1-6680%+1.00
JannaJanna100.0%1+13130%+2.00
JaxJax0.0%1-28460%-2.00
LeBlancLeBlanc100.0%1+8220%+3.00
LuxLux0.0%1-31620%+1.00
PoppyPoppy0.0%1-15100%-2.00
PykePyke0.0%1-3297100%-2.00
RakanRakan100.0%1+8640%-1.00
RengarRengar100.0%1-39160%-3.00
RumbleRumble100.0%1+43970%+4.00
SyndraSyndra100.0%1-7470%+2.00
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%1-42380%-2.00
ZileanZilean100.0%1+15090%+3.00
ZyraZyra100.0%1-13470%-1.00

Synergy

Best Support partners

PartnerWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
LeonaLeona66.7%6-17190%-1.33Duo ›
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank60.0%5-6450%+0.80Duo ›
RellRell60.0%5-70120%+0.60Duo ›
AlistarAlistar50.0%4-5080%+0.50Duo ›
NamiNami25.0%4-11580%-0.75Duo ›
NautilusNautilus100.0%4+4390%+0.50Duo ›
ThreshThresh25.0%4-118525%-0.75Duo ›
KarmaKarma100.0%3+1540%0.00Duo ›
PykePyke33.3%3-23710%-3.33Duo ›
RakanRakan66.7%3-3100%+0.67Duo ›
BardBard50.0%2-6400%0.00Duo ›
CamilleCamille50.0%2-3470%+1.50Duo ›
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger50.0%2-10580%-3.00Duo ›
LuxLux0.0%2-17310%-3.00Duo ›
PantheonPantheon0.0%2-21200%-2.50Duo ›
SkarnerSkarner50.0%2-4890%+0.50Duo ›
AmumuAmumu100.0%1-12460%+1.00Duo ›
JannaJanna0.0%1-47850%-2.00Duo ›
LockeLocke100.0%1-526100%0.00Duo ›
MaokaiMaokai100.0%1-18750%-2.00Duo ›
PoppyPoppy100.0%1-2730%0.00Duo ›
RammusRammus100.0%1+23370%+1.00Duo ›
SennaSenna0.0%1-17100%0.00Duo ›
ShenShen100.0%1-10220%-4.00Duo ›
SylasSylas100.0%1-39160%-3.00Duo ›
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%1-37920%-4.00Duo ›
TeemoTeemo100.0%1-666100%-4.00Duo ›
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-7460%+1.00Duo ›
XerathXerath100.0%1-6680%+1.00Duo ›
YuumiYuumi0.0%1-22730%0.00Duo ›
ZacZac0.0%1-28790%-5.00Duo ›
ZyraZyra100.0%1-4650%-1.00Duo ›