XayahSwain

Xayah + Swain

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Xayah · Swain

Duo games
31
together in the database
Win rate
51.6%
31 games
Duo gold @15
+937
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
32%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.35
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
4.0
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JhinBardJhin + Bard33.3%3+131833%+0.672v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu0.0%3-16510%-1.002v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus50.0%2-7140%-2.502v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank0.0%2+2129100%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus50.0%2+252850%+2.502v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%1+7240%0.002v2 ›
EzrealBraumEzreal + Braum100.0%1-193100%-2.002v2 ›
JhinAhriJhin + Ahri100.0%1+29260%+2.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona100.0%1+6070%-6.002v2 ›
JhinPantheonJhin + Pantheon100.0%1-10950%+1.002v2 ›
JhinZacJhin + Zac100.0%1+21470%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBraumKai'Sa + Braum0.0%1-4385100%-7.002v2 ›
Kai'SaKarmaKai'Sa + Karma0.0%1+21820%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona100.0%1+3920%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko100.0%1+45150%+5.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell100.0%1+72900%+6.002v2 ›
LucianYuumiLucian + Yuumi0.0%1+388100%-1.002v2 ›
SamiraBlitzcrankSamira + Blitzcrank0.0%1-3661100%-8.002v2 ›
SmolderBraumSmolder + Braum0.0%1+1706100%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaBardTristana + Bard100.0%1+36930%+4.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona100.0%1+19280%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaPykeTristana + Pyke100.0%1+2870%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu0.0%1-36110%-3.002v2 ›
YunaraPykeYunara + Pyke100.0%1+6307100%+6.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa44.4%9+1210
JhinJhin71.4%7+1016
TristanaTristana100.0%3+1252
ZeriZeri0.0%3-1446
JinxJinx50.0%2-782
YunaraYunara50.0%2+1321
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%1+515
EzrealEzreal100.0%1-66
LucianLucian0.0%1+180
SamiraSamira0.0%1-2799
SmolderSmolder0.0%1+612

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard60.0%5+1674
LuluLulu0.0%4-2141
NautilusNautilus50.0%4+907
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%3+199
BraumBraum33.3%3-957
LeonaLeona100.0%3+976
PykePyke100.0%2+3297
AhriAhri100.0%1+2926
KarmaKarma0.0%1+2182
NeekoNeeko100.0%1+4515
PantheonPantheon100.0%1-1095
RellRell100.0%1+7290
YuumiYuumi0.0%1+388
ZacZac100.0%1+2147