JhinPantheon

Jhin + Pantheon

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jhin · Pantheon

Duo games
207
together in the database
Win rate
46.4%
207 games
Duo gold @15
+90
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
57%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.01
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.6
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu44.4%9+82256%+0.782v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard77.8%9+7150%-0.332v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus33.3%6+30650%0.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu25.0%4-179750%-3.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu75.0%4-3010%-0.252v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard66.7%3+83867%-0.332v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus0.0%3-83567%-1.672v2 ›
VarusAlistarVarus + Alistar33.3%3-192967%-2.332v2 ›
ZeriAlistarZeri + Alistar66.7%3+606100%+1.002v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi33.3%3+16767%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar50.0%2+135850%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynEliseCaitlyn + Elise100.0%2-15640%-1.502v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma0.0%2-6930%0.002v2 ›
EzrealNautilusEzreal + Nautilus0.0%2-35510%-3.502v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank0.0%2-11160%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaCamilleKai'Sa + Camille50.0%2-125850%-0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaEliseKai'Sa + Elise0.0%2+17780%+4.502v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko0.0%2+975100%+0.502v2 ›
KalistaLeonaKalista + Leona0.0%2+96850%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaNautilusKalista + Nautilus0.0%2-16350%-0.502v2 ›
KalistaPykeKalista + Pyke50.0%2+120750%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank50.0%2-1374100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaKarmaTristana + Karma100.0%2-143650%0.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona0.0%2+72450%0.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell50.0%2-16100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh100.0%2-22250%-0.502v2 ›
YasuoCamilleYasuo + Camille50.0%2-529100%-1.502v2 ›
ApheliosNamiAphelios + Nami100.0%1+3190100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosPoppyAphelios + Poppy0.0%1-17580%-6.002v2 ›
ApheliosSettAphelios + Sett0.0%1+428100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%1+363100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosZacAphelios + Zac100.0%1+213100%+1.002v2 ›
AsheBrandAshe + Brand100.0%1+18230%+1.002v2 ›
AsheLeonaAshe + Leona0.0%1+21230%+2.002v2 ›
AshePykeAshe + Pyke0.0%1+3080100%+2.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolMalzaharAurelion Sol + Malzahar100.0%1-384100%-5.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolSettAurelion Sol + Sett100.0%1+2261100%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynAniviaCaitlyn + Anivia100.0%1+2930100%+4.002v2 ›
CaitlynBlitzcrankCaitlyn + Blitzcrank0.0%1-4198100%-5.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuluCaitlyn + Lulu0.0%1-3000%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynRellCaitlyn + Rell0.0%1-14210%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynShacoCaitlyn + Shaco0.0%1-15840%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynTaricCaitlyn + Taric100.0%1+25560%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh0.0%1+26510%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynZyraCaitlyn + Zyra100.0%1+24400%+4.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaCamilleCassiopeia + Camille0.0%1-1221100%-3.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaQiyanaCassiopeia + Qiyana100.0%1-177100%-2.002v2 ›
CorkiBlitzcrankCorki + Blitzcrank100.0%1-694100%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiJarvan IVCorki + Jarvan IV100.0%1-1140100%-2.002v2 ›
CorkiJaxCorki + Jax100.0%1+2082100%+3.002v2 ›
CorkiLuxCorki + Lux0.0%1+23100%+3.002v2 ›
CorkiNautilusCorki + Nautilus100.0%1+1812100%-2.002v2 ›
CorkiRellCorki + Rell100.0%1+2828100%+4.002v2 ›
DravenLeonaDraven + Leona0.0%1-18220%-5.002v2 ›
DravenPykeDraven + Pyke0.0%1-32200%-2.002v2 ›
DravenThreshDraven + Thresh100.0%1+36040%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank0.0%1+40330%+6.002v2 ›
EzrealGragasEzreal + Gragas100.0%1-30250%0.002v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona0.0%1-93100%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealNeekoEzreal + Neeko100.0%1-8060%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
TristanaTristana48.3%29-453
Kai'SaKai'Sa35.7%28-237
CaitlynCaitlyn57.1%21-320
ApheliosAphelios43.8%16+273
EzrealEzreal38.5%13-809
KalistaKalista30.0%10+381
ZeriZeri33.3%9-666
YunaraYunara62.5%8-618
VarusVarus42.9%7-1737
CorkiCorki83.3%6+101
LucianLucian50.0%6+1031
XayahXayah60.0%5+9
YasuoYasuo40.0%5-346
AsheAshe33.3%3+1850
DravenDraven33.3%3-1528
JinxJinx66.7%3-1421
KarthusKarthus33.3%3-1633
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol100.0%2+313
CassiopeiaCassiopeia50.0%2-281
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger100.0%2-1673
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%2-1149
SivirSivir50.0%2+450
SwainSwain0.0%2-2112
SyndraSyndra50.0%2-197
ZedZed50.0%2-128
ZiggsZiggs50.0%2-252
HweiHwei100.0%1+695
IvernIvern0.0%1+1178
JayceJayce100.0%1+3233
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1-1214
Master YiMaster Yi0.0%1-548
MelMel0.0%1-1606
RengarRengar100.0%1-930
SennaSenna100.0%1+2726
SylasSylas100.0%1-2154
TwitchTwitch100.0%1+835
VayneVayne0.0%1-1480
ViktorViktor0.0%1+793
XerathXerath100.0%1+616
ZyraZyra0.0%1+932

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu50.0%20+14
BardBard68.8%16+891
NautilusNautilus31.3%16-404
AlistarAlistar46.2%13+422
CamilleCamille46.2%13-1271
LeonaLeona23.1%13-565
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank22.2%9-1278
ThreshThresh37.5%8+44
RellRell42.9%7-91
EliseElise33.3%6-532
KarmaKarma33.3%6-1170
PykePyke33.3%6+95
YuumiYuumi40.0%5+722
NeekoNeeko50.0%4+311
PoppyPoppy50.0%4-791
SennaSenna50.0%4+723
RakanRakan0.0%3-757
TaricTaric66.7%3+2764
BraumBraum0.0%2+2186
GalioGalio50.0%2+914
JaxJax100.0%2+1418
LeBlancLeBlanc50.0%2+916
LuxLux50.0%2+375
NamiNami100.0%2+2357
RengarRengar50.0%2+2845
SettSett50.0%2+1345
ShenShen0.0%2-412
SwainSwain0.0%2-250
Tahm KenchTahm Kench50.0%2-1712
Vel'KozVel'Koz50.0%2+1069
ZacZac100.0%2-2273
AmumuAmumu100.0%1-2339
AniviaAnivia100.0%1+2930
BrandBrand100.0%1+1823
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+4695
GragasGragas100.0%1-3025
IvernIvern100.0%1-1172
JannaJanna100.0%1+3778
Jarvan IVJarvan IV100.0%1-1140
MalphiteMalphite100.0%1+2772
MalzaharMalzahar100.0%1-384
MilioMilio0.0%1+2189
WukongWukong100.0%1-2935
MorganaMorgana0.0%1-2737
OrnnOrnn100.0%1+4140
QiyanaQiyana100.0%1-177
RammusRammus0.0%1-876
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+5314
ShacoShaco0.0%1-1584
SingedSinged0.0%1+4161
SorakaSoraka0.0%1-237
SylasSylas0.0%1-1074
VeigarVeigar100.0%1+2540
XerathXerath100.0%1+2899
ZileanZilean100.0%1-18
ZyraZyra100.0%1+2440