YunaraSona

Yunara + Sona

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Yunara · Sona

Duo games
33
together in the database
Win rate
39.4%
33 games
Duo gold @15
-329
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
58%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.21
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.9
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu50.0%2-172550%+0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar0.0%2-132450%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus0.0%2-60100%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu50.0%2-58750%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%1-2646100%-1.002v2 ›
AsheLuluAshe + Lulu0.0%1+23080%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynJannaCaitlyn + Janna0.0%1-20730%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynSorakaCaitlyn + Soraka0.0%1-27250%-1.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaRellCassiopeia + Rell0.0%1+362100%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiBlitzcrankCorki + Blitzcrank100.0%1+3961100%+9.002v2 ›
JhinLeBlancJhin + LeBlanc100.0%1+32950%+6.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus0.0%1-2023100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinPykeJhin + Pyke100.0%1-15290%-1.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu0.0%1-57900%-4.002v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus0.0%1-46570%-5.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh0.0%1+1892100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank100.0%1-1549100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaZileanKai'Sa + Zilean100.0%1+27970%+2.002v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio100.0%1+38970%+4.002v2 ›
LucianThreshLucian + Thresh0.0%1-599100%-1.002v2 ›
LucianYuumiLucian + Yuumi0.0%1+913100%+1.002v2 ›
SivirAlistarSivir + Alistar0.0%1+1943100%+4.002v2 ›
SyndraBlitzcrankSyndra + Blitzcrank0.0%1-561100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaCamilleTristana + Camille100.0%1+774100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh100.0%1-32560%-5.002v2 ›
VarusLuluVarus + Lulu100.0%1+12360%+1.002v2 ›
ViktorPantheonViktor + Pantheon0.0%1-3924100%-3.002v2 ›
ViktorSennaViktor + Senna100.0%1+3041100%0.002v2 ›
XayahPantheonXayah + Pantheon100.0%1+1453100%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa33.3%6-347
TristanaTristana75.0%4-988
ApheliosAphelios33.3%3-1724
JhinJhin66.7%3+458
JinxJinx0.0%3-2036
LucianLucian33.3%3+635
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%2-2117
ViktorViktor50.0%2+299
AsheAshe0.0%1+1232
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%1+868
CorkiCorki100.0%1+3042
SivirSivir0.0%1+1585
SyndraSyndra0.0%1-309
VarusVarus100.0%1+826
XayahXayah100.0%1+1370

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu42.9%7-981
NautilusNautilus0.0%4-1700
ThreshThresh25.0%4-1152
AlistarAlistar0.0%3-235
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank66.7%3+617
PantheonPantheon50.0%2-1236
CamilleCamille100.0%1+774
JannaJanna0.0%1-2073
LeBlancLeBlanc100.0%1+3295
MilioMilio100.0%1+3897
PykePyke100.0%1-1529
RellRell0.0%1+362
SennaSenna100.0%1+3041
SorakaSoraka0.0%1-2725
YuumiYuumi0.0%1+913
ZileanZilean100.0%1+2797