DravenPoppy

Draven + Poppy

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Draven · Poppy

Duo games
24
together in the database
Win rate
37.5%
24 games
Duo gold @15
+393
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
54%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.13
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.2
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosEliseAphelios + Elise0.0%1-14800%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard0.0%1+2901100%+4.002v2 ›
HweiRellHwei + Rell0.0%1-3352100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar100.0%1+1385100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%1-920%-2.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona100.0%1+66250%+3.002v2 ›
JhinLuxJhin + Lux0.0%1+12690%-1.002v2 ›
JinxAlistarJinx + Alistar0.0%1+861100%-1.002v2 ›
JinxBardJinx + Bard100.0%1-1050%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaMaokaiKai'Sa + Maokai0.0%1-37770%0.002v2 ›
KalistaBlitzcrankKalista + Blitzcrank0.0%1-1292100%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaGalioKalista + Galio100.0%1+6839100%+6.002v2 ›
KalistaRengarKalista + Rengar100.0%1-31990%-2.002v2 ›
KalistaSennaKalista + Senna0.0%1+2354100%+4.002v2 ›
KarthusBlitzcrankKarthus + Blitzcrank0.0%1-2234100%-2.002v2 ›
KatarinaPantheonKatarina + Pantheon0.0%1+312100%-4.002v2 ›
TristanaBraumTristana + Braum0.0%1-2596100%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaLissandraTristana + Lissandra100.0%1-7330%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh0.0%1—0%+1.002v2 ›
TwitchRakanTwitch + Rakan0.0%1+2123100%+3.002v2 ›
TwitchTaricTwitch + Taric0.0%1-19630%-3.002v2 ›
ViktorLeonaViktor + Leona0.0%1+1231100%+3.002v2 ›
YasuoSettYasuo + Sett100.0%1-27320%-8.002v2 ›
ZeriAlistarZeri + Alistar100.0%1+6697100%+3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin75.0%4+2042
KalistaKalista50.0%4+900
TristanaTristana33.3%3-1251
JinxJinx50.0%2+513
TwitchTwitch0.0%2+100
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1-1186
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1+2405
HweiHwei0.0%1-2784
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%1-3623
KarthusKarthus0.0%1-1470
KatarinaKatarina0.0%1-48
ViktorViktor0.0%1+295
YasuoYasuo100.0%1-2294
ZeriZeri100.0%1+6118

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar66.7%3+2981
BardBard66.7%3+901
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%2-1763
LeonaLeona50.0%2+3928
BraumBraum0.0%1-2596
EliseElise0.0%1-1480
GalioGalio100.0%1+6839
LissandraLissandra100.0%1-733
LuxLux0.0%1+1269
MaokaiMaokai0.0%1-3777
PantheonPantheon0.0%1+312
RakanRakan0.0%1+2123
RellRell0.0%1-3352
RengarRengar100.0%1-3199
SennaSenna0.0%1+2354
SettSett100.0%1-2732
TaricTaric0.0%1-1963
ThreshThresh0.0%1—