TristanaNeeko

Tristana + Neeko

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Tristana · Neeko

Duo games
71
together in the database
Win rate
59.2%
71 games
Duo gold @15
+1063
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
65%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+1.01
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JhinRellJhin + Rell33.3%3-92767%-1.672v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu100.0%3+292567%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%2+4550%+2.502v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio50.0%2+1749100%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum100.0%1-112100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus100.0%1-1022100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell100.0%1+52090%+8.002v2 ›
ApheliosSkarnerAphelios + Skarner100.0%1+1845100%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosTahm KenchAphelios + Tahm Kench0.0%1+28150%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynCamilleCaitlyn + Camille0.0%1-4770%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynNautilusCaitlyn + Nautilus100.0%1+7157100%+7.002v2 ›
CaitlynPoppyCaitlyn + Poppy100.0%1+16460%0.002v2 ›
CorkiNautilusCorki + Nautilus100.0%1+3487100%+3.002v2 ›
CorkiPantheonCorki + Pantheon0.0%1-45020%-2.002v2 ›
CorkiSennaCorki + Senna100.0%1+1839100%+2.002v2 ›
CorkiShenCorki + Shen0.0%1+984100%-2.002v2 ›
CorkiTahm KenchCorki + Tahm Kench100.0%1+29100%+1.002v2 ›
EkkoPoppyEkko + Poppy0.0%1-570100%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma100.0%1+601100%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealLuluEzreal + Lulu100.0%1-11230%0.002v2 ›
EzrealRellEzreal + Rell0.0%1-28050%0.002v2 ›
HweiThreshHwei + Thresh0.0%1+1008100%+4.002v2 ›
IvernLeonaIvern + Leona0.0%1+2778100%+4.002v2 ›
JhinEliseJhin + Elise0.0%1-46410%-3.002v2 ›
JhinTaricJhin + Taric100.0%1-525100%-2.002v2 ›
JhinZileanJhin + Zilean100.0%1+25450%+1.002v2 ›
JinxBraumJinx + Braum100.0%1+1717100%+3.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu100.0%1+1327100%+1.002v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus0.0%1-17000%-3.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh0.0%1+19920%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaJannaKai'Sa + Janna100.0%1+2353100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona100.0%1—100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%1+39330%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell100.0%1+54460%+9.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSkarnerKai'Sa + Skarner0.0%1-2679100%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh0.0%1+759100%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaLissandraKalista + Lissandra100.0%1+2879100%+3.002v2 ›
KalistaNautilusKalista + Nautilus100.0%1+3791100%+3.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc0.0%1+9370%0.002v2 ›
LucianTaricLucian + Taric0.0%1+631100%-2.002v2 ›
LucianThreshLucian + Thresh0.0%1-36340%-1.002v2 ›
LucianYuumiLucian + Yuumi100.0%1+2124100%+1.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneBraumMiss Fortune + Braum0.0%1+4141100%+6.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneLeonaMiss Fortune + Leona100.0%1+57140%+3.002v2 ›
SamiraNautilusSamira + Nautilus0.0%1-3313100%-5.002v2 ›
SivirNautilusSivir + Nautilus100.0%1+1761100%+3.002v2 ›
SyndraAlistarSyndra + Alistar100.0%1-22480%-2.002v2 ›
VarusLeonaVarus + Leona100.0%1+3900100%+1.002v2 ›
VarusPoppyVarus + Poppy0.0%1+3279100%+3.002v2 ›
VexKarmaVex + Karma100.0%1-2620100%-4.002v2 ›
XayahCamilleXayah + Camille0.0%1-1788100%0.002v2 ›
XayahLuluXayah + Lulu0.0%1-1545100%-2.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan100.0%1+2062100%+2.002v2 ›
XayahRellXayah + Rell100.0%1+2640100%0.002v2 ›
XayahTwisted FateXayah + Twisted Fate100.0%1+1783100%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraBraumYunara + Braum100.0%1+36650%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraKarmaYunara + Karma100.0%1+45660%+4.002v2 ›
YunaraNautilusYunara + Nautilus0.0%1+1772100%+2.002v2 ›
YunaraSorakaYunara + Soraka0.0%1-5714100%-2.002v2 ›
ZedSonaZed + Sona100.0%1+3562100%+1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios57.1%7+903
YunaraYunara71.4%7+909
JhinJhin50.0%6-360
Kai'SaKai'Sa66.7%6+1253
CorkiCorki60.0%5+189
LucianLucian40.0%5+359
XayahXayah60.0%5+960
JinxJinx50.0%4+446
CaitlynCaitlyn66.7%3+1477
EzrealEzreal66.7%3-660
KalistaKalista66.7%3+1594
ZeriZeri66.7%3-548
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune50.0%2+4350
VarusVarus50.0%2+2704
ZiggsZiggs100.0%2+2532
EkkoEkko0.0%1-29
HweiHwei0.0%1+703
IvernIvern0.0%1+2386
SamiraSamira0.0%1-2237
SivirSivir100.0%1+900
SyndraSyndra100.0%1-1637
VexVex100.0%1-2311
ZedZed100.0%1+1046

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NautilusNautilus66.7%9+1763
RellRell62.5%8+1122
LuluLulu71.4%7+866
ThreshThresh0.0%6+173
BraumBraum75.0%4+2353
LeonaLeona75.0%4+4131
PoppyPoppy50.0%4+1867
KarmaKarma100.0%3+849
CamilleCamille0.0%2-1133
JannaJanna100.0%2+2675
MilioMilio50.0%2+1749
SkarnerSkarner50.0%2-417
Tahm KenchTahm Kench50.0%2+1422
TaricTaric50.0%2+53
YuumiYuumi100.0%2+1218
AlistarAlistar100.0%1-2248
EliseElise0.0%1-4641
LissandraLissandra100.0%1+2879
PantheonPantheon0.0%1-4502
RakanRakan100.0%1+2062
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%1+937
SennaSenna100.0%1+1839
ShenShen0.0%1+984
SonaSona100.0%1+3562
SorakaSoraka0.0%1-5714
Twisted FateTwisted Fate100.0%1+1783
ZileanZilean100.0%1+2545