VayneLulu

Vayne + Lulu

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Vayne · Lulu

Duo games
17
together in the database
Win rate
64.7%
17 games
Duo gold @15
-790
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
47%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
0.00
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosTahm KenchAphelios + Tahm Kench0.0%1-2710100%-3.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolSorakaAurelion Sol + Soraka0.0%1+2680%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux100.0%1-820100%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank0.0%1-1306100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar100.0%1-26100%0.002v2 ›
JhinMorganaJhin + Morgana0.0%1-16130%+1.002v2 ›
JhinXerathJhin + Xerath100.0%1+36350%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaKarmaKai'Sa + Karma100.0%1-3160%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko100.0%1-10480%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon100.0%1+538100%+4.002v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio100.0%1+9040%+3.002v2 ›
SmolderPantheonSmolder + Pantheon0.0%1-1696100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona100.0%1+253100%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell100.0%1-13190%-2.002v2 ›
XayahRenata GlascXayah + Renata Glasc100.0%1+9480%+2.002v2 ›
YunaraSennaYunara + Senna100.0%1-34620%-2.002v2 ›
ZeriNautilusZeri + Nautilus0.0%1-5665100%-3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin66.7%3+1138
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%3+48
TristanaTristana100.0%2-1059
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1-2523
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0.0%1+769
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%1-389
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-1491
LucianLucian100.0%1+865
SmolderSmolder0.0%1-1169
XayahXayah100.0%1-203
YunaraYunara100.0%1-2014
ZeriZeri0.0%1-4835

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
PantheonPantheon50.0%2-579
AlistarAlistar100.0%1-26
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1-1306
KarmaKarma100.0%1-316
LeonaLeona100.0%1+253
LuxLux100.0%1-820
MilioMilio100.0%1+904
MorganaMorgana0.0%1-1613
NautilusNautilus0.0%1-5665
NeekoNeeko100.0%1-1048
RellRell100.0%1-1319
Renata GlascRenata Glasc100.0%1+948
SennaSenna100.0%1-3462
SorakaSoraka0.0%1+268
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%1-2710
XerathXerath100.0%1+3635