EzrealTahm Kench

Ezreal + Tahm Kench

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Ezreal · Tahm Kench

Duo games
38
together in the database
Win rate
42.1%
38 games
Duo gold @15
-895
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
53%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.66
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.5
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaJannaKai'Sa + Janna66.7%3-238933%-1.672v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma50.0%2-145450%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh100.0%1+31210%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%1+4360%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma100.0%1-20420%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeonaCaitlyn + Leona0.0%1-41540%-4.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaNautilusCassiopeia + Nautilus100.0%1+367100%0.002v2 ›
CorkiThreshCorki + Thresh0.0%1+5190%+1.002v2 ›
DianaPantheonDiana + Pantheon0.0%1+2625100%+6.002v2 ›
DravenRellDraven + Rell0.0%1-55640%-5.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard0.0%1-14360%-2.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona0.0%1-1379100%-7.002v2 ›
JhinPantheonJhin + Pantheon0.0%1+17290%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar0.0%1-2401100%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaCamilleKai'Sa + Camille100.0%1-21910%-5.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%1-1073100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSeraphineKai'Sa + Seraphine0.0%1+7800%+1.002v2 ›
LucianBlitzcrankLucian + Blitzcrank0.0%1-3044100%0.002v2 ›
RengarSennaRengar + Senna0.0%1-22560%-2.002v2 ›
SivirNeekoSivir + Neeko100.0%1+11420%+3.002v2 ›
SivirRakanSivir + Rakan0.0%1-945100%+1.002v2 ›
SivirSwainSivir + Swain0.0%1-3653100%0.002v2 ›
SyndraKarmaSyndra + Karma0.0%1-329100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaBardTristana + Bard0.0%1-803100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaBraumTristana + Braum0.0%1-5794100%-6.002v2 ›
TristanaEliseTristana + Elise100.0%1-891100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaGalioTristana + Galio100.0%1+2927100%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan0.0%1-1595100%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell0.0%1+12530%0.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh100.0%1-2754100%0.002v2 ›
ViktorNautilusViktor + Nautilus0.0%1-278100%+2.002v2 ›
XayahPoppyXayah + Poppy100.0%1+6666100%+5.002v2 ›
XerathKarmaXerath + Karma100.0%1-1360%-2.002v2 ›
YasuoLissandraYasuo + Lissandra0.0%1-21520%-3.002v2 ›
ZeriBardZeri + Bard100.0%1-618100%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa57.1%7-1434
TristanaTristana42.9%7-692
JhinJhin20.0%5-386
CaitlynCaitlyn66.7%3-1174
SivirSivir33.3%3-987
ApheliosAphelios100.0%1+1581
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1-797
CorkiCorki0.0%1+347
DianaDiana0.0%1+2488
DravenDraven0.0%1-4830
LucianLucian0.0%1-2367
RengarRengar0.0%1-294
SyndraSyndra0.0%1-956
ViktorViktor0.0%1+844
XayahXayah100.0%1+5167
XerathXerath100.0%1+787
YasuoYasuo0.0%1-606
ZeriZeri100.0%1+376

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
KarmaKarma60.0%5-1083
BardBard50.0%4-605
JannaJanna66.7%3-2389
NautilusNautilus66.7%3-328
ThreshThresh66.7%3+295
LeonaLeona0.0%2-2767
PantheonPantheon0.0%2+2177
RakanRakan0.0%2-1270
RellRell0.0%2-2156
AlistarAlistar0.0%1-2401
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1-3044
BraumBraum0.0%1-5794
CamilleCamille100.0%1-2191
EliseElise100.0%1-891
GalioGalio100.0%1+2927
LissandraLissandra0.0%1-2152
NeekoNeeko100.0%1+1142
PoppyPoppy100.0%1+6666
SennaSenna0.0%1-2256
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%1+780
SwainSwain0.0%1-3653