ApheliosFiddlesticks

Aphelios + Fiddlesticks

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Aphelios · Fiddlesticks

Duo games
17
together in the database
Win rate
64.7%
17 games
Duo gold @15
+128
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
29%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.06
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.5
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
DravenThreshDraven + Thresh0.0%2-62790%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynAlistarCaitlyn + Alistar100.0%1+36470%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynMorganaCaitlyn + Morgana100.0%1-21840%-2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaShacoCassiopeia + Shaco100.0%1+21980%+2.002v2 ›
JhinJannaJhin + Janna100.0%1+22570%+2.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona100.0%1+2413100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinZoeJhin + Zoe100.0%1-17580%-2.002v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank0.0%1-402100%0.002v2 ›
JinxPykeJinx + Pyke100.0%1-95100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%1+2662100%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh0.0%1-3930%0.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneGalioMiss Fortune + Galio100.0%1+22830%+2.002v2 ›
XayahThreshXayah + Thresh100.0%1+34000%+1.002v2 ›
XerathKarmaXerath + Karma0.0%1-200100%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraJannaYunara + Janna0.0%1-2100%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu100.0%1+11190%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin100.0%3+1116
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%2+613
DravenDraven0.0%2-5500
JinxJinx50.0%2+310
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%2+879
YunaraYunara50.0%2+341
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1+1659
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%1+1505
XayahXayah100.0%1+1577
XerathXerath0.0%1-886

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh25.0%4-2388
JannaJanna50.0%2+1024
AlistarAlistar100.0%1+3647
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1-402
GalioGalio100.0%1+2283
KarmaKarma0.0%1-200
LeonaLeona100.0%1+2413
LuluLulu100.0%1+1119
MorganaMorgana100.0%1-2184
NautilusNautilus100.0%1+2662
PykePyke100.0%1-95
ShacoShaco100.0%1+2198
ZoeZoe100.0%1-1758