YunaraSkarner

Yunara + Skarner

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Yunara · Skarner

Duo games
13
together in the database
Win rate
46.2%
13 games
Duo gold @15
+1032
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
38%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.77
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosJannaAphelios + Janna100.0%1-1190100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosSennaAphelios + Senna0.0%1-220%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh100.0%1+3514100%+5.002v2 ›
CorkiLuluCorki + Lulu0.0%1-940%0.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma100.0%1+11370%+1.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard0.0%1+30030%+1.002v2 ›
JinxSeraphineJinx + Seraphine100.0%1+5830%-1.002v2 ›
JinxSorakaJinx + Soraka100.0%1+19920%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh0.0%1-3300%+3.002v2 ›
KalistaAlistarKalista + Alistar0.0%1-1952100%-5.002v2 ›
LucianBardLucian + Bard0.0%1+16330%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu100.0%1+3510100%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaSettTristana + Sett0.0%1+1633100%+2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios66.7%3+609
JinxJinx100.0%2+1133
TristanaTristana50.0%2+1910
CorkiCorki0.0%1-647
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+594
JhinJhin0.0%1+1887
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%1+227
KalistaKalista0.0%1-1495
LucianLucian0.0%1+1282

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard0.0%2+2318
LuluLulu50.0%2+1708
ThreshThresh50.0%2+1592
AlistarAlistar0.0%1-1952
JannaJanna100.0%1-1190
KarmaKarma100.0%1+1137
SennaSenna0.0%1-22
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+583
SettSett0.0%1+1633
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+1992