CorkiLulu

Corki + Lulu

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Corki · Lulu

Duo games
47
together in the database
Win rate
42.6%
47 games
Duo gold @15
-178
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
48%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.02
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.6
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
TristanaBardTristana + Bard50.0%2+888100%+0.502v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank0.0%2-1047100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaVeigarTristana + Veigar50.0%2-37250%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraNautilusYunara + Nautilus50.0%2+10720%+4.502v2 ›
ApheliosAmumuAphelios + Amumu0.0%1-50760%-3.002v2 ›
ApheliosKarmaAphelios + Karma100.0%1+35960%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosSeraphineAphelios + Seraphine0.0%1-36860%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosSylasAphelios + Sylas0.0%1-2235100%-4.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine100.0%1+5014100%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux0.0%1-30180%-5.002v2 ›
EzrealShacoEzreal + Shaco100.0%1-2188100%-4.002v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh0.0%1+1907100%0.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%1-128100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank0.0%1-14370%0.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma100.0%1-356100%-2.002v2 ›
JhinLuxJhin + Lux100.0%1-2100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan0.0%1+16590%+3.002v2 ›
JhinZyraJhin + Zyra0.0%1-13800%0.002v2 ›
JinxKarmaJinx + Karma100.0%1+10140%+1.002v2 ›
JinxSennaJinx + Senna0.0%1+1235100%+3.002v2 ›
JinxSeraphineJinx + Seraphine100.0%1+18340%+2.002v2 ›
JinxTaricJinx + Taric0.0%1-28530%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank100.0%1+65—0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%1-4430%0.002v2 ›
KalistaDianaKalista + Diana0.0%1-2037100%-3.002v2 ›
KalistaPykeKalista + Pyke100.0%1+11900%+3.002v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio100.0%1-1808100%-1.002v2 ›
LucianNautilusLucian + Nautilus100.0%1+6860%-2.002v2 ›
LucianPantheonLucian + Pantheon100.0%1+4166100%+6.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneLissandraMiss Fortune + Lissandra0.0%1+13620%+3.002v2 ›
SamiraAmumuSamira + Amumu0.0%1-28070%-3.002v2 ›
SamiraNautilusSamira + Nautilus100.0%1+18090%+1.002v2 ›
SamiraRellSamira + Rell0.0%1-2636100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaBraumTristana + Braum0.0%1-688100%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaJannaTristana + Janna100.0%1-132100%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaNamiTristana + Nami0.0%1-1371100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh0.0%1+11540%0.002v2 ›
ViktorAlistarViktor + Alistar0.0%1+476100%-2.002v2 ›
XayahJannaXayah + Janna100.0%1-2339100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraRellYunara + Rell0.0%1-5140%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraSkarnerYunara + Skarner100.0%1+94100%0.002v2 ›
ZeriBlitzcrankZeri + Blitzcrank0.0%1-14080%+1.002v2 ›
ZeriNeekoZeri + Neeko0.0%1+20500%+7.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
TristanaTristana30.0%10-138
JhinJhin33.3%6-279
ApheliosAphelios25.0%4-843
JinxJinx50.0%4+276
YunaraYunara50.0%4+123
LucianLucian100.0%3+558
SamiraSamira33.3%3-964
EzrealEzreal50.0%2+799
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%2-251
KalistaKalista50.0%2+416
ZeriZeri0.0%2+96
AsheAshe100.0%1+3577
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1-1329
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1+1418
ViktorViktor0.0%1+379
XayahXayah100.0%1-1073

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank20.0%5-975
NautilusNautilus80.0%5+839
KarmaKarma100.0%3+1418
SeraphineSeraphine66.7%3+1054
AlistarAlistar0.0%2+174
AmumuAmumu0.0%2-3942
BardBard50.0%2+888
JannaJanna100.0%2-1236
LuxLux50.0%2-1614
RellRell0.0%2-1575
ThreshThresh0.0%2+1531
VeigarVeigar50.0%2-372
BraumBraum0.0%1-688
DianaDiana0.0%1-2037
LissandraLissandra0.0%1+1362
MilioMilio100.0%1-1808
NamiNami0.0%1-1371
NeekoNeeko0.0%1+2050
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+4166
PykePyke100.0%1+1190
RakanRakan0.0%1+1659
SennaSenna0.0%1+1235
ShacoShaco100.0%1-2188
SkarnerSkarner100.0%1+94
SylasSylas0.0%1-2235
TaricTaric0.0%1-2853
ZyraZyra0.0%1-1380