TristanaZac

Tristana + Zac

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Tristana · Zac

Duo games
33
together in the database
Win rate
45.5%
33 games
Duo gold @15
-552
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
30%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
0.00
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.2
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu100.0%2+36710%+1.502v2 ›
ApheliosBardAphelios + Bard0.0%1-8350%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum0.0%1-36450%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynSennaCaitlyn + Senna100.0%1+21550%+3.002v2 ›
CorkiLeonaCorki + Leona100.0%1—0%0.002v2 ›
CorkiThreshCorki + Thresh100.0%1-18490%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealAlistarEzreal + Alistar100.0%1+33970%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealBraumEzreal + Braum0.0%1-35030%-3.002v2 ›
JhinEliseJhin + Elise100.0%1+20090%+4.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma100.0%1+3709100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinPoppyJhin + Poppy0.0%1-780%0.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh0.0%1-27650%-3.002v2 ›
JinxJannaJinx + Janna0.0%1-6145100%-3.002v2 ›
JinxMorganaJinx + Morgana0.0%1-5510%0.002v2 ›
JinxNeekoJinx + Neeko0.0%1-29300%-4.002v2 ›
JinxTahm KenchJinx + Tahm Kench100.0%1-12970%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaJannaKai'Sa + Janna0.0%1-52660%-5.002v2 ›
Kai'SaShacoKai'Sa + Shaco100.0%1+49070%+5.002v2 ›
Kai'SaTaricKai'Sa + Taric0.0%1-7740%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaNautilusKalista + Nautilus0.0%1-3770100%-4.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc0.0%1-778100%0.002v2 ›
Kog'MawNautilusKog'Maw + Nautilus0.0%1-2493100%-2.002v2 ›
LucianAlistarLucian + Alistar100.0%1-1731100%0.002v2 ›
LucianLuluLucian + Lulu0.0%1-6170%+4.002v2 ›
LucianSonaLucian + Sona100.0%1+1760%0.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneBraumMiss Fortune + Braum0.0%1+19070%+3.002v2 ›
SwainBardSwain + Bard100.0%1+4197100%+6.002v2 ›
ViktorAlistarViktor + Alistar100.0%1+643100%0.002v2 ›
XayahPykeXayah + Pyke0.0%1-3448100%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu100.0%1+31350%+3.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu0.0%1-77310%-3.002v2 ›
ZeriMaokaiZeri + Maokai0.0%1-1040100%-2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JinxJinx50.0%6-889
JhinJhin50.0%4+609
Kai'SaKai'Sa33.3%3-62
LucianLucian66.7%3-745
ApheliosAphelios0.0%2-1976
CorkiCorki100.0%2-1370
EzrealEzreal50.0%2+304
KalistaKalista0.0%2-1917
ZeriZeri0.0%2-3248
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%1+2733
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1-1770
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1+2188
SwainSwain100.0%1+3648
ViktorViktor100.0%1+951
XayahXayah0.0%1-1974
YunaraYunara100.0%1+1348

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu60.0%5+426
AlistarAlistar100.0%3+770
BraumBraum0.0%3-1747
BardBard50.0%2+1681
JannaJanna0.0%2-5706
NautilusNautilus0.0%2-3132
ThreshThresh50.0%2-2307
EliseElise100.0%1+2009
KarmaKarma100.0%1+3709
LeonaLeona100.0%1—
MaokaiMaokai0.0%1-1040
MorganaMorgana0.0%1-551
NeekoNeeko0.0%1-2930
PoppyPoppy0.0%1-78
PykePyke0.0%1-3448
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%1-778
SennaSenna100.0%1+2155
ShacoShaco100.0%1+4907
SonaSona100.0%1+176
Tahm KenchTahm Kench100.0%1-1297
TaricTaric0.0%1-774