JinxTahm Kench

Jinx + Tahm Kench

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jinx · Tahm Kench

Duo games
94
together in the database
Win rate
48.9%
94 games
Duo gold @15
-581
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
68%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.85
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.7
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
YunaraBraumYunara + Braum66.7%3+139267%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu33.3%3+1014100%+1.332v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%2-96650%-5.002v2 ›
ApheliosRakanAphelios + Rakan100.0%2+1677100%+1.502v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh100.0%2+573100%-0.502v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh0.0%2-18480%-1.502v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona100.0%2-820100%-3.502v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus0.0%2-26450%-1.502v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc50.0%2-5060%+0.502v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh50.0%2-1000100%+0.502v2 ›
Miss FortuneRellMiss Fortune + Rell0.0%2-48450%-4.002v2 ›
YunaraLeonaYunara + Leona50.0%2-553100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosLeBlancAphelios + LeBlanc0.0%1-4559100%-6.002v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus100.0%1+4487100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell100.0%1+2229100%-1.002v2 ›
AsheYuumiAshe + Yuumi100.0%1+5900100%+2.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolThreshAurelion Sol + Thresh100.0%1-28370%-7.002v2 ›
CaitlynAlistarCaitlyn + Alistar0.0%1-4876100%-4.002v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum100.0%1-3139100%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynSennaCaitlyn + Senna0.0%1-1570%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynZaahenCaitlyn + Zaahen100.0%1+18070%0.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaThreshCassiopeia + Thresh0.0%1-1669100%-3.002v2 ›
CorkiAlistarCorki + Alistar0.0%1-1653100%0.002v2 ›
CorkiLeonaCorki + Leona0.0%1-1613100%+1.002v2 ›
DravenJannaDraven + Janna0.0%1-11150%+1.002v2 ›
DravenLuluDraven + Lulu100.0%1+3540100%+1.002v2 ›
DravenSeraphineDraven + Seraphine0.0%1-14630%-3.002v2 ›
EzrealJarvan IVEzreal + Jarvan IV100.0%1-1080100%0.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma100.0%1+12950%0.002v2 ›
EzrealPykeEzreal + Pyke100.0%1+2778100%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealRellEzreal + Rell100.0%1-556100%-2.002v2 ›
HweiAlistarHwei + Alistar0.0%1-1026100%-2.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard0.0%1-16460%+1.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank0.0%1-1560100%-2.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma100.0%1-24750%-3.002v2 ›
JhinLissandraJhin + Lissandra0.0%1-27180%-5.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus0.0%1-1791100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinSeraphineJhin + Seraphine100.0%1-14350%+2.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh100.0%1-1781100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinVeigarJhin + Veigar0.0%1-1826100%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar0.0%1-1973100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaCamilleKai'Sa + Camille100.0%1+5694100%+7.002v2 ›
Kai'SaMaokaiKai'Sa + Maokai0.0%1-1689100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko0.0%1-3908100%-6.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan0.0%1-4743100%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell100.0%1-3332100%-7.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSingedKai'Sa + Singed100.0%1+3240%0.002v2 ›
KalistaBraumKalista + Braum100.0%1-15630%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaNeekoKalista + Neeko0.0%1-2005100%-2.002v2 ›
KalistaRengarKalista + Rengar100.0%1-439100%+1.002v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu100.0%1+8110%0.002v2 ›
LucianLuluLucian + Lulu0.0%1-34100%0.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneNeekoMiss Fortune + Neeko100.0%1+34800%+4.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneSonaMiss Fortune + Sona100.0%1+2817100%+3.002v2 ›
SmolderRellSmolder + Rell0.0%1+2375100%+3.002v2 ›
SyndraAlistarSyndra + Alistar0.0%1-2157100%-2.002v2 ›
TaliyahNautilusTaliyah + Nautilus100.0%1+32300%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaBardTristana + Bard0.0%1+28130%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank0.0%1-2903100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaGalioTristana + Galio0.0%1-4718100%-4.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
YunaraYunara58.3%12+208
Kai'SaKai'Sa45.5%11-1306
ApheliosAphelios88.9%9+519
JhinJhin37.5%8-1259
KalistaKalista57.1%7-641
TristanaTristana0.0%7-1181
EzrealEzreal66.7%6+49
XayahXayah60.0%5+1248
CaitlynCaitlyn50.0%4-1136
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune50.0%4-1080
DravenDraven33.3%3+269
CorkiCorki0.0%2-950
ZeriZeri50.0%2-84
AsheAshe100.0%1+4460
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol100.0%1-2168
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%1-1331
HweiHwei0.0%1-629
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1+256
LucianLucian0.0%1+99
SmolderSmolder0.0%1+2273
SyndraSyndra0.0%1-1979
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%1+1734
VarusVarus0.0%1-2968
VayneVayne100.0%1+1337
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-2211
ViktorViktor100.0%1-2651
ZiggsZiggs0.0%1-2545

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh50.0%12-1459
LuluLulu66.7%9+507
RellRell50.0%8-1493
BraumBraum83.3%6-201
NautilusNautilus50.0%6-460
AlistarAlistar0.0%5-2337
LeonaLeona60.0%5-872
RakanRakan50.0%4-463
BardBard0.0%3+481
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank33.3%3-1849
MaokaiMaokai33.3%3+329
NeekoNeeko33.3%3-811
SeraphineSeraphine66.7%3-2114
CamilleCamille50.0%2+1498
KarmaKarma100.0%2-590
Renata GlascRenata Glasc50.0%2-506
GalioGalio0.0%1-4718
JannaJanna0.0%1-1115
Jarvan IVJarvan IV100.0%1-1080
LeBlancLeBlanc0.0%1-4559
LissandraLissandra0.0%1-2718
PoppyPoppy0.0%1+1968
PykePyke100.0%1+2778
RammusRammus0.0%1+2387
RengarRengar100.0%1-439
SennaSenna0.0%1-157
SingedSinged100.0%1+324
SonaSona100.0%1+2817
VeigarVeigar0.0%1-1826
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+1619
YuumiYuumi100.0%1+5900
ZaahenZaahen100.0%1+1807
ZacZac0.0%1+1297
ZyraZyra0.0%1-1074