JinxMorgana

Jinx + Morgana

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jinx · Morgana

Duo games
37
together in the database
Win rate
48.6%
37 games
Duo gold @15
-12
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
81%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.51
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.9
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh20.0%5-187100%-0.402v2 ›
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank0.0%2-2464100%-3.002v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar100.0%1+400100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosGalioAphelios + Galio100.0%1+7020100%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosLeonaAphelios + Leona100.0%1+1878100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosMilioAphelios + Milio100.0%1+2017100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus100.0%1+3824100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosPykeAphelios + Pyke100.0%1+1169100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell100.0%1+5100%0.002v2 ›
AsheMaokaiAshe + Maokai0.0%1+3170%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux100.0%1-961100%-4.002v2 ›
CaitlynNamiCaitlyn + Nami0.0%1-3793100%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh0.0%1-3990%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealRellEzreal + Rell100.0%1-2754100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinAmumuJhin + Amumu0.0%1-2254100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus100.0%1+4744100%+3.002v2 ›
JhinShenJhin + Shen0.0%1-3075100%-2.002v2 ›
JhinSwainJhin + Swain0.0%1-40720%-5.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh0.0%1-29960%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank100.0%1+329100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaTaricKai'Sa + Taric0.0%1-14390%-1.002v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum100.0%1-1460%0.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneNautilusMiss Fortune + Nautilus0.0%1+870100%+3.002v2 ›
SamiraGalioSamira + Galio100.0%1+5010100%+3.002v2 ›
SivirLeonaSivir + Leona0.0%1+1118100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank0.0%1-3778100%-4.002v2 ›
TristanaZacTristana + Zac100.0%1+551100%0.002v2 ›
TwitchCamilleTwitch + Camille100.0%1-6620%-5.002v2 ›
ViktorBlitzcrankViktor + Blitzcrank0.0%1+501100%+5.002v2 ›
XayahBlitzcrankXayah + Blitzcrank100.0%1+2324100%+1.002v2 ›
ZeriAlistarZeri + Alistar100.0%1+38100%-1.002v2 ›
ZeriBlitzcrankZeri + Blitzcrank0.0%1-385100%+1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios57.1%14+440
JhinJhin20.0%5-1035
CaitlynCaitlyn33.3%3-1516
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%2-1025
TristanaTristana50.0%2-1091
ZeriZeri50.0%2-277
AsheAshe0.0%1-641
EzrealEzreal100.0%1-2530
LucianLucian100.0%1-1331
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1+146
SamiraSamira100.0%1+4147
SivirSivir0.0%1+2032
TwitchTwitch100.0%1-87
ViktorViktor0.0%1+39
XayahXayah100.0%1+2199

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank28.6%7-848
ThreshThresh14.3%7-619
NautilusNautilus66.7%3+3146
AlistarAlistar100.0%2+219
GalioGalio100.0%2+6015
LeonaLeona50.0%2+1498
RellRell100.0%2-1375
AmumuAmumu0.0%1-2254
BraumBraum100.0%1-146
CamilleCamille100.0%1-662
LuxLux100.0%1-961
MaokaiMaokai0.0%1+317
MilioMilio100.0%1+2017
NamiNami0.0%1-3793
PykePyke100.0%1+1169
ShenShen0.0%1-3075
SwainSwain0.0%1-4072
TaricTaric0.0%1-1439
ZacZac100.0%1+551