ViktorAlistar

Viktor + Alistar

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Viktor · Alistar

Duo games
78
together in the database
Win rate
56.4%
78 games
Duo gold @15
-641
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
10%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.62
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.2
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosLeonaAphelios + Leona50.0%2-11080%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh50.0%2+3900%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma100.0%2-4420%-1.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%2+6020%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%2+7980%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell0.0%2-8300%-0.502v2 ›
KalistaBraumKalista + Braum50.0%2-1510%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank0.0%1-27280%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosJarvan IVAphelios + Jarvan IV100.0%1-5170%0.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolSennaAurelion Sol + Senna0.0%1-26870%0.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolThreshAurelion Sol + Thresh100.0%1+19520%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeonaCaitlyn + Leona100.0%1-2400%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuluCaitlyn + Lulu100.0%1-36080%-4.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux100.0%1-35790%-5.002v2 ›
CaitlynShenCaitlyn + Shen0.0%1-279100%+2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaPoppyCassiopeia + Poppy100.0%1-8280%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiLuluCorki + Lulu100.0%1-4760%+2.002v2 ›
CorkiNamiCorki + Nami100.0%1+17610%0.002v2 ›
DravenJarvan IVDraven + Jarvan IV0.0%1+14360%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard0.0%1+27360%+5.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma0.0%1-40150%-6.002v2 ›
EzrealSonaEzreal + Sona100.0%1+10720%-1.002v2 ›
HweiNamiHwei + Nami0.0%1+9990%+1.002v2 ›
HweiNautilusHwei + Nautilus0.0%1+667100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus0.0%1-29770%-1.002v2 ›
JhinPantheonJhin + Pantheon100.0%1-14280%0.002v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan0.0%1-4230%-1.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh0.0%1-5030%+1.002v2 ›
JhinYuumiJhin + Yuumi100.0%1+5750%0.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu0.0%1-6120%0.002v2 ›
JinxPoppyJinx + Poppy100.0%1+13950%-1.002v2 ›
JinxRellJinx + Rell100.0%1-6750%-3.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh0.0%1-29610%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaMaokaiKai'Sa + Maokai0.0%1-20560%-4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPoppyKai'Sa + Poppy0.0%1-10100%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke100.0%1+17990%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh0.0%1-33690%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaLuluKalista + Lulu0.0%1-28690%-4.002v2 ›
KalistaNautilusKalista + Nautilus100.0%1+3800%0.002v2 ›
KalistaNeekoKalista + Neeko100.0%1+25820%+6.002v2 ›
KalistaRellKalista + Rell100.0%1+5780%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc0.0%1-31990%-4.002v2 ›
KalistaSylasKalista + Sylas100.0%1+645100%0.002v2 ›
LucianMaokaiLucian + Maokai0.0%1+1312100%0.002v2 ›
LucianRellLucian + Rell0.0%1-29860%-3.002v2 ›
MelBardMel + Bard100.0%1+11730%+3.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneZileanMiss Fortune + Zilean0.0%1-38140%-5.002v2 ›
SamiraMorganaSamira + Morgana0.0%1-30860%-4.002v2 ›
SwainZileanSwain + Zilean0.0%1-25990%-3.002v2 ›
TaliyahMorganaTaliyah + Morgana100.0%1-10660%+2.002v2 ›
TaliyahRellTaliyah + Rell100.0%1+5070%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaBardTristana + Bard0.0%1-34430%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank100.0%1+6570%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaBrandTristana + Brand100.0%1+9800%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaGalioTristana + Galio0.0%1-16440%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu100.0%1+17680%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus100.0%1-4690%0.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell100.0%1-750%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaZacTristana + Zac0.0%1-6430%0.002v2 ›
Twisted FateNunu & WillumpTwisted Fate + Nunu & Willump100.0%1-3450%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa37.5%8-456
KalistaKalista62.5%8-45
TristanaTristana62.5%8-332
JhinJhin57.1%7-421
ApheliosAphelios50.0%6-217
CaitlynCaitlyn83.3%6-1061
JinxJinx50.0%4-537
EzrealEzreal33.3%3-4
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol50.0%2-101
CorkiCorki100.0%2+560
HweiHwei0.0%2+1267
LucianLucian0.0%2-745
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%2+766
XayahXayah100.0%2-1538
YasuoYasuo50.0%2-857
ZiggsZiggs50.0%2-466
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1-900
DravenDraven0.0%1+2391
MelMel100.0%1+1972
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1-3104
SamiraSamira0.0%1-2894
SwainSwain0.0%1-1366
Twisted FateTwisted Fate100.0%1+319
XerathXerath0.0%1+1541
YoneYone100.0%1+47
YunaraYunara100.0%1-2553
ZedZed100.0%1+90
ZeriZeri100.0%1-3429

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard71.4%7+547
RellRell57.1%7-616
NautilusNautilus66.7%6-134
ThreshThresh33.3%6-684
LuluLulu60.0%5-1159
LeonaLeona75.0%4-552
KarmaKarma66.7%3-1633
PoppyPoppy66.7%3-148
RakanRakan33.3%3-752
YuumiYuumi66.7%3-1800
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%2-1036
BraumBraum50.0%2-151
GalioGalio50.0%2-1429
Jarvan IVJarvan IV50.0%2+460
MaokaiMaokai0.0%2-372
MorganaMorgana50.0%2-2076
NamiNami50.0%2+1380
PantheonPantheon100.0%2-1610
PykePyke100.0%2-748
SennaSenna0.0%2-1649
ZileanZilean0.0%2-3207
BrandBrand100.0%1+980
LuxLux100.0%1-3579
NeekoNeeko100.0%1+2582
Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump100.0%1-345
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%1-3199
ShenShen0.0%1-279
SonaSona100.0%1+1072
SylasSylas100.0%1+645
ZacZac0.0%1-643