ApheliosGalio

Aphelios + Galio

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Aphelios · Galio

Duo games
37
together in the database
Win rate
56.8%
37 games
Duo gold @15
-629
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
27%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.70
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus0.0%2-330850%-5.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu50.0%2-27800%-2.002v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi50.0%2+2189100%+0.502v2 ›
CaitlynCamilleCaitlyn + Camille100.0%1+37100%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuluCaitlyn + Lulu100.0%1+26990%+3.002v2 ›
CorkiThreshCorki + Thresh0.0%1+595100%+5.002v2 ›
CorkiYuumiCorki + Yuumi100.0%1+625100%-1.002v2 ›
DravenSonaDraven + Sona0.0%1-49440%-5.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard100.0%1+15970%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealCamilleEzreal + Camille0.0%1-44740%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma100.0%1-37230%-7.002v2 ›
EzrealRakanEzreal + Rakan100.0%1-283100%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealSonaEzreal + Sona100.0%1-14650%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealSorakaEzreal + Soraka0.0%1+10450%+2.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille0.0%1-12870%0.002v2 ›
JhinLeBlancJhin + LeBlanc100.0%1-49780%-4.002v2 ›
JhinTaricJhin + Taric100.0%1+58420%+5.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh0.0%1+14660%+3.002v2 ›
JhinZileanJhin + Zilean0.0%1-360%-2.002v2 ›
JhinZyraJhin + Zyra100.0%1+6630%0.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu0.0%1-48400%-2.002v2 ›
JinxMorganaJinx + Morgana0.0%1-70200%-3.002v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus100.0%1-8960%-3.002v2 ›
JinxSejuaniJinx + Sejuani100.0%1+42970%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank100.0%1-1501100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona100.0%1+15750%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh0.0%1+3619100%+5.002v2 ›
KalistaPykeKalista + Pyke100.0%1-42740%-5.002v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu100.0%1-2970%-2.002v2 ›
LucianLeonaLucian + Leona0.0%1-10800%-1.002v2 ›
LucianZileanLucian + Zilean100.0%1+535100%-1.002v2 ›
Master YiBlitzcrankMaster Yi + Blitzcrank0.0%1-1348100%0.002v2 ›
VarusZaahenVarus + Zaahen100.0%1+3950%+2.002v2 ›
ZiggsKarmaZiggs + Karma100.0%1-16830%-3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
EzrealEzreal66.7%6-803
JhinJhin50.0%6+662
Kai'SaKai'Sa40.0%5-532
JinxJinx50.0%4-1852
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%2+2297
CorkiCorki50.0%2+499
LucianLucian50.0%2-367
YunaraYunara50.0%2-2333
ZeriZeri50.0%2+1565
DravenDraven0.0%1-3559
KalistaKalista100.0%1-3067
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1-519
Master YiMaster Yi0.0%1-1572
VarusVarus100.0%1-458
ZiggsZiggs100.0%1-1567

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu60.0%5-1599
CamilleCamille33.3%3-684
NautilusNautilus33.3%3-2504
ThreshThresh0.0%3+1893
YuumiYuumi66.7%3+1668
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%2-1425
KarmaKarma100.0%2-2703
LeonaLeona50.0%2+248
SonaSona50.0%2-3205
ZileanZilean50.0%2+250
BardBard100.0%1+1597
LeBlancLeBlanc100.0%1-4978
MorganaMorgana0.0%1-7020
PykePyke100.0%1-4274
RakanRakan100.0%1-283
SejuaniSejuani100.0%1+4297
SorakaSoraka0.0%1+1045
TaricTaric100.0%1+5842
ZaahenZaahen100.0%1+395
ZyraZyra100.0%1+663