AshePantheon

Ashe + Pantheon

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Ashe · Pantheon

Duo games
21
together in the database
Win rate
61.9%
21 games
Duo gold @15
+283
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
62%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.43
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar0.0%1+719100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosNeekoAphelios + Neeko100.0%1+829100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosSeraphineAphelios + Seraphine100.0%1-1470%-1.002v2 ›
DravenBlitzcrankDraven + Blitzcrank100.0%1-18370%-6.002v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona0.0%1-22780%-7.002v2 ›
EzrealNautilusEzreal + Nautilus100.0%1+508100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinJannaJhin + Janna100.0%1+286100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko100.0%1-24380%-1.002v2 ›
JhinSeraphineJhin + Seraphine0.0%1-183100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinZileanJhin + Zilean100.0%1+16970%-1.002v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank100.0%1-8280%+3.002v2 ›
JinxJaxJinx + Jax0.0%1+1310%-2.002v2 ›
JinxRakanJinx + Rakan100.0%1+1881100%+4.002v2 ›
JinxSorakaJinx + Soraka100.0%1+200100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%1+4890100%+1.002v2 ›
KalistaNautilusKalista + Nautilus100.0%1+4871100%+3.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneRellMiss Fortune + Rell0.0%1+17830%+1.002v2 ›
VarusMorganaVarus + Morgana0.0%1-1463100%-2.002v2 ›
ViktorKarmaViktor + Karma0.0%1-1561100%-3.002v2 ›
XayahBrandXayah + Brand100.0%1-1406100%-1.002v2 ›
ZeriLeonaZeri + Leona0.0%1—100%-2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin75.0%4-538
JinxJinx75.0%4-473
ApheliosAphelios66.7%3-278
EzrealEzreal50.0%2-515
DravenDraven100.0%1-1585
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%1+2508
KalistaKalista100.0%1+3042
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1+1009
VarusVarus0.0%1-1128
ViktorViktor0.0%1-1802
XayahXayah100.0%1-2751
ZeriZeri0.0%1—

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NautilusNautilus100.0%3+3423
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%2-1333
LeonaLeona0.0%2-2278
NeekoNeeko100.0%2-805
SeraphineSeraphine50.0%2-165
AlistarAlistar0.0%1+719
BrandBrand100.0%1-1406
JannaJanna100.0%1+286
JaxJax0.0%1+131
KarmaKarma0.0%1-1561
MorganaMorgana0.0%1-1463
RakanRakan100.0%1+1881
RellRell0.0%1+1783
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+200
ZileanZilean100.0%1+1697