ApheliosRakan

Aphelios + Rakan

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Aphelios · Rakan

Duo games
129
together in the database
Win rate
45.0%
129 games
Duo gold @15
-334
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
38%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.63
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh37.5%8+99838%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu25.0%4-16430%-1.502v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar33.3%3-218033%-4.002v2 ›
ViktorPykeViktor + Pyke66.7%3+141967%+0.332v2 ›
XayahThreshXayah + Thresh33.3%3-114167%-2.672v2 ›
EzrealBraumEzreal + Braum50.0%2-5010%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma50.0%2+15370%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh100.0%2-133350%0.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank50.0%2+139050%-2.002v2 ›
JinxBraumJinx + Braum50.0%2-34050%+1.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu50.0%2+650100%+1.502v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus100.0%2-13100%-0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh50.0%2-20520%-2.502v2 ›
KalistaPykeKalista + Pyke100.0%2-2440%-2.002v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu100.0%2+18050%-1.002v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio100.0%2+211550%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaPykeTristana + Pyke50.0%2+231750%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh50.0%2-42850%-4.502v2 ›
AatroxBardAatrox + Bard0.0%1-2215100%-5.002v2 ›
AsheTaricAshe + Taric0.0%1-10560%-2.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolRellAurelion Sol + Rell100.0%1+2683100%+3.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolThreshAurelion Sol + Thresh0.0%1-199100%+2.002v2 ›
AzirLeonaAzir + Leona100.0%1+85100%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%1-1330%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynEliseCaitlyn + Elise100.0%1-18180%-4.002v2 ›
CaitlynPantheonCaitlyn + Pantheon100.0%1+10110%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynPykeCaitlyn + Pyke100.0%1-32460%-4.002v2 ›
CaitlynSettCaitlyn + Sett0.0%1+2870%-5.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaCamilleCassiopeia + Camille100.0%1-20070%-2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaPykeCassiopeia + Pyke100.0%1-1820%-1.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaTahm KenchCassiopeia + Tahm Kench0.0%1-4402100%-3.002v2 ›
CorkiBlitzcrankCorki + Blitzcrank100.0%1-2814100%-5.002v2 ›
CorkiRengarCorki + Rengar100.0%1-59920%-4.002v2 ›
DravenLuluDraven + Lulu100.0%1-18620%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealPykeEzreal + Pyke100.0%1+1673100%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealSkarnerEzreal + Skarner0.0%1-22660%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealSonaEzreal + Sona0.0%1-22420%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealSorakaEzreal + Soraka100.0%1+15300%0.002v2 ›
JayceNautilusJayce + Nautilus0.0%1-2790%+2.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%1-24400%-3.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%1+23280%+1.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille0.0%1-529100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinHweiJhin + Hwei0.0%1-10870%-1.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona0.0%1+856100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinPoppyJhin + Poppy0.0%1+10360%+1.002v2 ›
JhinRellJhin + Rell0.0%1+329100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinZileanJhin + Zilean100.0%1+27650%0.002v2 ›
JinxAlistarJinx + Alistar0.0%1+972100%+1.002v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank100.0%1-30100%0.002v2 ›
JinxLeonaJinx + Leona0.0%1-5550%0.002v2 ›
JinxSwainJinx + Swain100.0%1-230%0.002v2 ›
JinxSylasJinx + Sylas0.0%1-1280%+2.002v2 ›
JinxTahm KenchJinx + Tahm Kench0.0%1-16830%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus0.0%1-13380%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke100.0%1-41970%-5.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell0.0%1+1613100%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaBlitzcrankKalista + Blitzcrank0.0%1+29930%+3.002v2 ›
KalistaSylasKalista + Sylas0.0%1+14040%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaXin ZhaoKalista + Xin Zhao0.0%1-27180%-4.002v2 ›
KatarinaThreshKatarina + Thresh0.0%1+2833100%+2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JinxJinx45.0%20+93
TristanaTristana42.9%14-665
YunaraYunara27.3%11-795
EzrealEzreal60.0%10+71
JhinJhin30.0%10+749
ZeriZeri37.5%8+628
LucianLucian50.0%6-13
CaitlynCaitlyn80.0%5-387
Kai'SaKai'Sa40.0%5-1294
KalistaKalista40.0%5+715
ViktorViktor40.0%5+545
Kog'MawKog'Maw75.0%4-414
CassiopeiaCassiopeia66.7%3-1326
XayahXayah33.3%3-1338
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol50.0%2+1175
CorkiCorki100.0%2-3943
SivirSivir0.0%2-1081
XerathXerath0.0%2-2519
AatroxAatrox0.0%1-989
AsheAshe0.0%1-805
AzirAzir100.0%1-206
DravenDraven100.0%1-2001
JayceJayce0.0%1-55
KatarinaKatarina0.0%1+2238
SmolderSmolder100.0%1+2711
TwitchTwitch100.0%1+1061
VarusVarus0.0%1-3389
VeigarVeigar100.0%1+912
YasuoYasuo0.0%1-839
ZiggsZiggs100.0%1-1764

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh40.0%20-495
PykePyke66.7%15-315
LuluLulu54.5%11-408
NautilusNautilus25.0%8-909
AlistarAlistar14.3%7-2213
BardBard42.9%7+281
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%6+502
BraumBraum66.7%6-114
LeonaLeona40.0%5-470
PoppyPoppy40.0%5+1801
RellRell40.0%5+643
CamilleCamille66.7%3+687
EliseElise66.7%3-457
KarmaKarma33.3%3-500
SylasSylas33.3%3+1449
TaricTaric0.0%3-1611
MilioMilio100.0%2+2115
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%2-3043
HweiHwei0.0%1-1087
JannaJanna0.0%1-3237
LeBlancLeBlanc0.0%1-3268
NamiNami100.0%1+3091
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+1011
RengarRengar100.0%1-5992
SennaSenna100.0%1+2891
SettSett0.0%1+287
SkarnerSkarner0.0%1-2266
SonaSona0.0%1-2242
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+1530
SwainSwain100.0%1-23
Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0.0%1-2718
YuumiYuumi0.0%1-2975
ZileanZilean100.0%1+2765