KalistaPoppy

Kalista + Poppy

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Kalista · Poppy

Duo games
39
together in the database
Win rate
56.4%
39 games
Duo gold @15
+218
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
54%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.49
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
TristanaRellTristana + Rell33.3%3-180567%-2.332v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank100.0%2+21210%+1.502v2 ›
TristanaBardTristana + Bard0.0%2-1900%0.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu100.0%2+138750%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar100.0%1-3808100%-5.002v2 ›
ApheliosAmumuAphelios + Amumu100.0%1+71330%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosK'SanteAphelios + K'Sante0.0%1+16180%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum0.0%1+12800%0.002v2 ›
EzrealRellEzreal + Rell100.0%1+5268100%+5.002v2 ›
EzrealTaliyahEzreal + Taliyah100.0%1+30280%0.002v2 ›
EzrealZyraEzreal + Zyra100.0%1+428100%-2.002v2 ›
HweiSeraphineHwei + Seraphine0.0%1+497100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar100.0%1-3236100%-4.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma0.0%1-8020%+1.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona100.0%1+2548100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinPykeJhin + Pyke100.0%1-20510%-3.002v2 ›
JinxAlistarJinx + Alistar100.0%1+53810%+5.002v2 ›
JinxLeonaJinx + Leona100.0%1+48030%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar0.0%1-1520100%-4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaEliseKai'Sa + Elise0.0%1-57690%-5.002v2 ›
Kog'MawNautilusKog'Maw + Nautilus0.0%1-1144100%-1.002v2 ›
LucianLuluLucian + Lulu100.0%1-8410%+1.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneAlistarMiss Fortune + Alistar0.0%1+2373100%+2.002v2 ›
SamiraBlitzcrankSamira + Blitzcrank100.0%1-1878100%-4.002v2 ›
SivirLuluSivir + Lulu100.0%1+400%-3.002v2 ›
SyndraAlistarSyndra + Alistar100.0%1-1673100%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar0.0%1-3560100%-4.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona100.0%1+2637100%+1.002v2 ›
VarusRakanVarus + Rakan0.0%1-43000%-3.002v2 ›
VexAlistarVex + Alistar0.0%1-3077100%-1.002v2 ›
XayahAlistarXayah + Alistar100.0%1+997100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraAlistarYunara + Alistar0.0%1+399100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraPantheonYunara + Pantheon0.0%1-1884100%-1.002v2 ›
ZeriMaokaiZeri + Maokai100.0%1+4380100%+2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
TristanaTristana44.4%9-435
JhinJhin83.3%6+212
ApheliosAphelios66.7%3+1064
EzrealEzreal100.0%3+2940
JinxJinx100.0%2+4097
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%2-1873
YunaraYunara0.0%2-1087
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1+1005
HweiHwei0.0%1+621
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1-1109
LucianLucian100.0%1-590
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1+2471
SamiraSamira100.0%1-1811
SivirSivir100.0%1+66
SyndraSyndra100.0%1-1513
VarusVarus0.0%1-3673
VexVex0.0%1-2207
XayahXayah100.0%1+1287
ZeriZeri100.0%1+2758

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar50.0%10-772
LuluLulu100.0%4+493
RellRell50.0%4-37
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%3+788
LeonaLeona100.0%3+3329
BardBard0.0%2-190
AmumuAmumu100.0%1+7133
BraumBraum0.0%1+1280
EliseElise0.0%1-5769
K'SanteK'Sante0.0%1+1618
KarmaKarma0.0%1-802
MaokaiMaokai100.0%1+4380
NautilusNautilus0.0%1-1144
PantheonPantheon0.0%1-1884
PykePyke100.0%1-2051
RakanRakan0.0%1-4300
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%1+497
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%1+3028
ZyraZyra100.0%1+428