CorkiSylas

Corki + Sylas

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Corki · Sylas

Duo games
23
together in the database
Win rate
34.8%
23 games
Duo gold @15
+271
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
65%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.43
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Miss FortuneLeonaMiss Fortune + Leona0.0%2-122750%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosMorganaAphelios + Morgana100.0%1-9130%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosSwainAphelios + Swain0.0%1+17750%+7.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine100.0%1+1997100%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard0.0%1+16300%+2.002v2 ›
DravenNeekoDraven + Neeko0.0%1-17980%-2.002v2 ›
HweiAlistarHwei + Alistar100.0%1+5256100%+3.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma100.0%1+6496100%+6.002v2 ›
JhinLeBlancJhin + LeBlanc0.0%1-5513100%-4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSorakaKai'Sa + Soraka100.0%1+8020%+4.002v2 ›
KalistaRellKalista + Rell0.0%1+47600%+7.002v2 ›
SamiraBardSamira + Bard0.0%1-3608100%-5.002v2 ›
TristanaBardTristana + Bard0.0%1-1141100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank0.0%1-5584100%-8.002v2 ›
TristanaBraumTristana + Braum0.0%1+3709100%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaLeBlancTristana + LeBlanc100.0%1-3975100%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell0.0%1+3930%+2.002v2 ›
Vel'KozPantheonVel'Koz + Pantheon0.0%1-2033100%-3.002v2 ›
Vel'KozRakanVel'Koz + Rakan100.0%1-417100%0.002v2 ›
ViktorRellViktor + Rell0.0%1+2575100%+2.002v2 ›
XayahNeekoXayah + Neeko100.0%1+215100%-3.002v2 ›
YunaraJannaYunara + Janna0.0%1+4056100%+5.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
TristanaTristana20.0%5-927
ApheliosAphelios50.0%2+983
JhinJhin50.0%2-678
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%2-2148
Vel'KozVel'Koz50.0%2-850
AsheAshe100.0%1+982
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1+1278
DravenDraven0.0%1-1791
HweiHwei100.0%1+2341
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%1-346
KalistaKalista0.0%1+3741
SamiraSamira0.0%1-3357
ViktorViktor0.0%1+704
XayahXayah100.0%1-82
YunaraYunara0.0%1+2297

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard0.0%3-1040
RellRell0.0%3+2576
LeBlancLeBlanc50.0%2-4744
LeonaLeona0.0%2-1227
NeekoNeeko50.0%2-792
AlistarAlistar100.0%1+5256
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1-5584
BraumBraum0.0%1+3709
JannaJanna0.0%1+4056
KarmaKarma100.0%1+6496
MorganaMorgana100.0%1-913
PantheonPantheon0.0%1-2033
RakanRakan100.0%1-417
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+1997
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+802
SwainSwain0.0%1+1775