DravenRenata Glasc

Draven + Renata Glasc

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Draven · Renata Glasc

Duo games
50
together in the database
Win rate
56.0%
50 games
Duo gold @15
+1592
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
76%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+1.16
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.6
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh50.0%2-154450%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar50.0%2+4154100%+4.002v2 ›
XayahLuluXayah + Lulu50.0%2-119350%-3.502v2 ›
ZeriThreshZeri + Thresh100.0%2+3635100%+1.002v2 ›
AkshanAlistarAkshan + Alistar100.0%1-3079100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar0.0%1+2829100%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosBardAphelios + Bard0.0%1+16210%-3.002v2 ›
ApheliosSeraphineAphelios + Seraphine100.0%1+4161100%+4.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard0.0%1-5240%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum0.0%1+2158100%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh0.0%1-2909100%-1.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaZoeCassiopeia + Zoe100.0%1+62100%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiBlitzcrankCorki + Blitzcrank100.0%1+2623100%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealSkarnerEzreal + Skarner0.0%1-1452100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealZyraEzreal + Zyra100.0%1-50140%-3.002v2 ›
JhinEliseJhin + Elise100.0%1+3541100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma100.0%1-13110%+1.002v2 ›
JhinPoppyJhin + Poppy100.0%1+34710%+3.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh0.0%1+437100%0.002v2 ›
JhinXerathJhin + Xerath100.0%1+34220%+9.002v2 ›
JhinZileanJhin + Zilean0.0%1-593100%0.002v2 ›
JinxLeonaJinx + Leona0.0%1-49260%-4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBardKai'Sa + Bard0.0%1+53260%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSylasKai'Sa + Sylas100.0%1+25940%+4.002v2 ›
KalistaBardKalista + Bard100.0%1+413100%+1.002v2 ›
KalistaBlitzcrankKalista + Blitzcrank100.0%1+3247100%+3.002v2 ›
KalistaBraumKalista + Braum0.0%1-1989100%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaNeekoKalista + Neeko0.0%1-3349100%-5.002v2 ›
KalistaSennaKalista + Senna100.0%1+2991100%+4.002v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh100.0%1+6615100%+8.002v2 ›
Kog'MawMilioKog'Maw + Milio100.0%1+3022100%+2.002v2 ›
LucianNeekoLucian + Neeko0.0%1+4259100%+3.002v2 ›
MelThreshMel + Thresh0.0%1-1965100%-1.002v2 ›
PantheonTaliyahPantheon + Taliyah0.0%1-497100%0.002v2 ›
SamiraBlitzcrankSamira + Blitzcrank100.0%1+1543100%-1.002v2 ›
SingedLeonaSinged + Leona0.0%1+1667100%-2.002v2 ›
SmolderBardSmolder + Bard100.0%1+4524100%+2.002v2 ›
SwainLeonaSwain + Leona100.0%1+4506100%+6.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu100.0%1+4095100%+4.002v2 ›
TristanaMilioTristana + Milio100.0%1+4894100%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan100.0%1+3994100%+1.002v2 ›
XayahBardXayah + Bard100.0%1+7417100%+4.002v2 ›
YasuoGragasYasuo + Gragas0.0%1+4438100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraBraumYunara + Braum0.0%1+1444100%+2.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu100.0%1+6786100%+9.002v2 ›
ZiggsBlitzcrankZiggs + Blitzcrank0.0%1-9830%-2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin66.7%6+1450
KalistaKalista66.7%6+1125
TristanaTristana80.0%5+3372
ApheliosAphelios33.3%3+2622
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%3+112
JinxJinx33.3%3-2076
XayahXayah66.7%3+1370
EzrealEzreal50.0%2-1645
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%2+3604
YunaraYunara50.0%2+3600
ZeriZeri100.0%2+2497
AkshanAkshan100.0%1-2471
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1+441
CorkiCorki100.0%1+1652
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1+2528
LucianLucian0.0%1+4603
MelMel0.0%1-1692
PantheonPantheon0.0%1-95
SamiraSamira100.0%1+1146
SingedSinged0.0%1+1864
SmolderSmolder100.0%1+2837
SwainSwain100.0%1+3106
YasuoYasuo0.0%1+3629
ZiggsZiggs0.0%1-1447

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh50.0%8+795
BardBard50.0%6+3130
AlistarAlistar50.0%4+2014
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank75.0%4+1608
LuluLulu75.0%4+2124
BraumBraum0.0%3+538
LeonaLeona33.3%3+416
MilioMilio100.0%2+3958
NeekoNeeko0.0%2+455
EliseElise100.0%1+3541
GragasGragas0.0%1+4438
KarmaKarma100.0%1-1311
PoppyPoppy100.0%1+3471
RakanRakan100.0%1+3994
SennaSenna100.0%1+2991
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+4161
SkarnerSkarner0.0%1-1452
SylasSylas100.0%1+2594
TaliyahTaliyah0.0%1-497
XerathXerath100.0%1+3422
ZileanZilean0.0%1-593
ZoeZoe100.0%1+62
ZyraZyra100.0%1-5014