JhinMel

Jhin + Mel

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jhin · Mel

Duo games
28
together in the database
Win rate
50.0%
28 games
Duo gold @15
+121
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
64%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.61
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.6
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh50.0%2-356100%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux0.0%2-38730%-2.502v2 ›
ApheliosKarmaAphelios + Karma100.0%1+1264100%+1.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine100.0%1+3890%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynSorakaCaitlyn + Soraka100.0%1-596100%-4.002v2 ›
DravenAlistarDraven + Alistar100.0%1-1930100%0.002v2 ›
DravenPykeDraven + Pyke100.0%1+4517100%+5.002v2 ›
EzrealJannaEzreal + Janna100.0%1+4100%0.002v2 ›
EzrealZyraEzreal + Zyra0.0%1-19690%-2.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh100.0%1+2185100%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar100.0%1+1458100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank0.0%1-3177100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaFiddlesticksKai'Sa + Fiddlesticks0.0%1+10390%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus0.0%1-2149100%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSeraphineKai'Sa + Seraphine100.0%1-15340%-3.002v2 ›
KalistaLeBlancKalista + LeBlanc0.0%1+4274100%+9.002v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh100.0%1+1389100%+1.002v2 ›
Kog'MawXerathKog'Maw + Xerath100.0%1+174100%-2.002v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio0.0%1-1465100%-5.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank0.0%1-191100%+1.002v2 ›
ViktorMaokaiViktor + Maokai0.0%1+23410%0.002v2 ›
ViktorRellViktor + Rell0.0%1+622100%+1.002v2 ›
XayahBlitzcrankXayah + Blitzcrank100.0%1+3978100%+9.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu0.0%1+22620%+6.002v2 ›
YunaraVel'KozYunara + Vel'Koz0.0%1-49450%-1.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu100.0%1+38950%+5.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa40.0%5-1265
ApheliosAphelios66.7%3-96
CaitlynCaitlyn33.3%3-2357
DravenDraven100.0%2+784
EzrealEzreal50.0%2-1686
KalistaKalista50.0%2+1384
ViktorViktor0.0%2+847
YunaraYunara0.0%2-1846
AsheAshe100.0%1+342
JinxJinx100.0%1+704
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1-86
LucianLucian0.0%1-827
TristanaTristana0.0%1-468
XayahXayah100.0%1+1725
ZeriZeri100.0%1+2177

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh75.0%4+716
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank33.3%3+203
AlistarAlistar100.0%2-236
LuluLulu50.0%2+3079
LuxLux0.0%2-3873
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%2-573
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0.0%1+1039
JannaJanna100.0%1+4
KarmaKarma100.0%1+1264
LeBlancLeBlanc0.0%1+4274
MaokaiMaokai0.0%1+2341
MilioMilio0.0%1-1465
NautilusNautilus0.0%1-2149
PykePyke100.0%1+4517
RellRell0.0%1+622
SorakaSoraka100.0%1-596
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-4945
XerathXerath100.0%1+174
ZyraZyra0.0%1-1969