VarusBraum

Varus + Braum

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Varus · Braum

Duo games
44
together in the database
Win rate
47.7%
44 games
Duo gold @15
+514
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
39%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.16
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.0
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar66.7%3-44967%-1.332v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona100.0%2+51950%-1.502v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona100.0%2+3385100%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosKarmaAphelios + Karma0.0%1-26030%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%1-430%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh100.0%1+4314100%+4.002v2 ›
AsheCamilleAshe + Camille0.0%1+26700%+2.002v2 ›
AsheNautilusAshe + Nautilus0.0%1+1262100%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynEliseCaitlyn + Elise0.0%1-14610%0.002v2 ›
DravenLeonaDraven + Leona0.0%1-49460%-4.002v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus0.0%1+20450%0.002v2 ›
DravenRengarDraven + Rengar100.0%1-1490%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealMorganaEzreal + Morgana0.0%1+876100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealRakanEzreal + Rakan100.0%1+21900%+1.002v2 ›
JhinAhriJhin + Ahri100.0%1+35930%+1.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%1-6770%+1.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma0.0%1-25420%0.002v2 ›
JhinShenJhin + Shen0.0%1+3271100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinTaliyahJhin + Taliyah0.0%1-13760%-1.002v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank0.0%1+29100%-1.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh100.0%1+6900%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBardKai'Sa + Bard100.0%1+13520%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%1-2205100%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPoppyKai'Sa + Poppy0.0%1-1723100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh100.0%1+4950100%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaCamilleKalista + Camille100.0%1+21130%+4.002v2 ›
KalistaNautilusKalista + Nautilus100.0%1+9150%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaRakanKalista + Rakan0.0%1+16710%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaRellKalista + Rell0.0%1+17040%+2.002v2 ›
Kog'MawRellKog'Maw + Rell0.0%1-11390%-5.002v2 ›
LucianSorakaLucian + Soraka100.0%1+2610%0.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneRellMiss Fortune + Rell0.0%1+18560%+3.002v2 ›
SivirThreshSivir + Thresh100.0%1-5320%0.002v2 ›
SwainAlistarSwain + Alistar0.0%1-4147100%-8.002v2 ›
TristanaCamilleTristana + Camille100.0%1-5790%-4.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell0.0%1-4340%0.002v2 ›
XayahYuumiXayah + Yuumi0.0%1+3148100%+2.002v2 ›
YoneBlitzcrankYone + Blitzcrank0.0%1+1644100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraNeekoYunara + Neeko100.0%1+30720%0.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu0.0%1-2923100%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa77.8%9+801
JhinJhin42.9%7+420
KalistaKalista50.0%4+1406
ApheliosAphelios66.7%3+461
DravenDraven33.3%3-614
AsheAshe0.0%2+2168
EzrealEzreal50.0%2+1227
JinxJinx50.0%2+365
TristanaTristana50.0%2-358
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1-1339
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1+529
LucianLucian100.0%1-472
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1+1559
SivirSivir100.0%1-508
SwainSwain0.0%1-3682
XayahXayah0.0%1+2399
YoneYone0.0%1+98
YunaraYunara100.0%1+2723
ZeriZeri0.0%1-1957

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar40.0%5-1234
LeonaLeona80.0%5+572
NautilusNautilus50.0%4+504
RellRell0.0%4+497
ThreshThresh100.0%4+2356
CamilleCamille66.7%3+1401
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%2+837
KarmaKarma0.0%2-2573
LuluLulu50.0%2-1483
RakanRakan50.0%2+1931
AhriAhri100.0%1+3593
BardBard100.0%1+1352
EliseElise0.0%1-1461
MorganaMorgana0.0%1+876
NeekoNeeko100.0%1+3072
PoppyPoppy0.0%1-1723
RengarRengar100.0%1-149
ShenShen0.0%1+3271
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+261
TaliyahTaliyah0.0%1-1376
YuumiYuumi0.0%1+3148