EzrealLux

Ezreal + Lux

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Ezreal · Lux

Duo games
52
together in the database
Win rate
48.1%
52 games
Duo gold @15
+306
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
67%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.06
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma66.7%3+602100%-0.672v2 ›
CaitlynIvernCaitlyn + Ivern50.0%2+287150%+0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus50.0%2+1230%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosKarmaAphelios + Karma100.0%1+811100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus0.0%1-4607100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosPantheonAphelios + Pantheon0.0%1+1026100%0.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine100.0%1-4400%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%1+7350%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynMorganaCaitlyn + Morgana0.0%1+1895100%+5.002v2 ›
CaitlynNautilusCaitlyn + Nautilus100.0%1-1047100%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynNeekoCaitlyn + Neeko0.0%1+4080%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynSorakaCaitlyn + Soraka0.0%1-650100%0.002v2 ›
DravenMaokaiDraven + Maokai100.0%1+24800%+4.002v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus0.0%1+2280%+1.002v2 ›
DravenRellDraven + Rell0.0%1-6411100%-6.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard0.0%1-701100%-4.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma0.0%1+2263100%0.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko100.0%1+1666100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinSonaJhin + Sona100.0%1+22670%+2.002v2 ›
JhinZyraJhin + Zyra0.0%1-45400%-5.002v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar0.0%1+905100%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank100.0%1+1843100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon0.0%1-59100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan100.0%1—100%+5.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSennaKai'Sa + Senna0.0%1+22930%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh0.0%1-38230%-7.002v2 ›
KalistaBlitzcrankKalista + Blitzcrank100.0%1-687100%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaPykeKalista + Pyke0.0%1-1200100%+1.002v2 ›
KalistaRakanKalista + Rakan0.0%1-112100%-1.002v2 ›
KarthusSyndraKarthus + Syndra100.0%1+1525100%+2.002v2 ›
LucianBlitzcrankLucian + Blitzcrank100.0%1+1240100%-1.002v2 ›
LucianEliseLucian + Elise100.0%1+33000%+2.002v2 ›
LucianIvernLucian + Ivern0.0%1+1880%+4.002v2 ›
LucianThreshLucian + Thresh100.0%1-2530100%-6.002v2 ›
SivirLuluSivir + Lulu0.0%1+962100%+2.002v2 ›
SivirVeigarSivir + Veigar100.0%1+4380100%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar100.0%1+1156100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank100.0%1-3480%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus0.0%1-2357100%-6.002v2 ›
TristanaSorakaTristana + Soraka0.0%1-3227100%-4.002v2 ›
TwitchPantheonTwitch + Pantheon0.0%1+1550%0.002v2 ›
VarusZyraVarus + Zyra0.0%1+7700%+2.002v2 ›
Vel'KozLeonaVel'Koz + Leona100.0%1+1656100%-1.002v2 ›
VladimirZoeVladimir + Zoe100.0%1+3425100%+7.002v2 ›
XayahNautilusXayah + Nautilus100.0%1+5764100%+2.002v2 ›
ZeriKarmaZeri + Karma0.0%1-2956100%-3.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu0.0%1-4723100%-5.002v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi100.0%1+4876100%+6.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
CaitlynCaitlyn50.0%10+369
Kai'SaKai'Sa37.5%8-4
JhinJhin40.0%5+247
LucianLucian75.0%4-29
TristanaTristana50.0%4-1224
ApheliosAphelios33.3%3-1009
DravenDraven33.3%3-1588
KalistaKalista33.3%3-882
ZeriZeri33.3%3-966
SivirSivir50.0%2+2198
AsheAshe100.0%1-482
KarthusKarthus100.0%1+1895
TwitchTwitch0.0%1-1261
VarusVarus0.0%1+557
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+994
VladimirVladimir100.0%1+2606
XayahXayah100.0%1+3640

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NautilusNautilus42.9%7-253
KarmaKarma50.0%6+321
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%4+512
IvernIvern33.3%3+1977
PantheonPantheon0.0%3+374
AlistarAlistar50.0%2+1031
BardBard50.0%2+17
LuluLulu0.0%2-1881
NeekoNeeko50.0%2+1037
RakanRakan50.0%2-112
SorakaSoraka0.0%2-1939
ThreshThresh50.0%2-3177
ZyraZyra0.0%2-1885
EliseElise100.0%1+3300
LeonaLeona100.0%1+1656
MaokaiMaokai100.0%1+2480
MorganaMorgana0.0%1+1895
PykePyke0.0%1-1200
RellRell0.0%1-6411
SennaSenna0.0%1+2293
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1-440
SonaSona100.0%1+2267
SyndraSyndra100.0%1+1525
VeigarVeigar100.0%1+4380
YuumiYuumi100.0%1+4876
ZoeZoe100.0%1+3425