Miss FortuneNautilus

Miss Fortune + Nautilus

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Miss Fortune · Nautilus

Duo games
95
together in the database
Win rate
51.6%
95 games
Duo gold @15
+84
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
45%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.07
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh50.0%4+35875%-1.252v2 ›
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum66.7%3+17167%0.002v2 ›
JhinRellJhin + Rell66.7%3-39733%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell100.0%2+159850%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard0.0%2-18290%-2.502v2 ›
CorkiCamilleCorki + Camille50.0%2+30530%+2.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh100.0%2-2750%+0.502v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu50.0%2+25030%+0.502v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh50.0%2+13810%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBraumKai'Sa + Braum50.0%2+2566100%+2.502v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh50.0%2-76350%-2.502v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank100.0%2+322950%+1.502v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu50.0%2+2751100%+1.502v2 ›
ApheliosBardAphelios + Bard100.0%1+34580%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosKarmaAphelios + Karma100.0%1+1941100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%1+88030%+8.002v2 ›
ApheliosMorganaAphelios + Morgana100.0%1+748100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosNeekoAphelios + Neeko0.0%1-2280%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosSorakaAphelios + Soraka100.0%1-1446100%-3.002v2 ›
ApheliosVeigarAphelios + Veigar0.0%1+109100%+1.002v2 ›
AsheSorakaAshe + Soraka100.0%1+24150%+8.002v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum0.0%1-7370%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma0.0%1-1131100%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux100.0%1+3630%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh100.0%1+2091100%+2.002v2 ›
CorkiPykeCorki + Pyke0.0%1-170100%+3.002v2 ›
CorkiSennaCorki + Senna0.0%1-31920%-5.002v2 ›
CorkiThreshCorki + Thresh0.0%1+2557100%+4.002v2 ›
CorkiVel'KozCorki + Vel'Koz100.0%1+11960%+4.002v2 ›
DravenAlistarDraven + Alistar0.0%1-2007100%+5.002v2 ›
DravenEliseDraven + Elise100.0%1-43260%-10.002v2 ›
DravenPykeDraven + Pyke100.0%1-50840%-6.002v2 ›
DravenRellDraven + Rell0.0%1-5592100%-3.002v2 ›
DravenThreshDraven + Thresh0.0%1-59990%-8.002v2 ›
EzrealBraumEzreal + Braum0.0%1+19960%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma100.0%1+36410%-1.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%1-10750%-1.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%1-5870%0.002v2 ›
JhinBrandJhin + Brand0.0%1-14100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille100.0%1+3268100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma0.0%1-2368100%-4.002v2 ›
JhinSwainJhin + Swain100.0%1-2020%0.002v2 ›
JinxHweiJinx + Hwei0.0%1+1914100%+5.002v2 ›
JinxMorganaJinx + Morgana100.0%1-8700%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona100.0%1-295100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan100.0%1-6090%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell0.0%1-18600%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSennaKai'Sa + Senna100.0%1-15550%+1.002v2 ›
KalistaRakanKalista + Rakan100.0%1+31910%+5.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc0.0%1-3797100%-5.002v2 ›
KalistaSylasKalista + Sylas100.0%1-455100%0.002v2 ›
LucianLeonaLucian + Leona0.0%1-5620%-3.002v2 ›
LucianThreshLucian + Thresh0.0%1-30730%0.002v2 ›
LucianYuumiLucian + Yuumi100.0%1+2448100%-3.002v2 ›
LuxRellLux + Rell100.0%1+1362100%+2.002v2 ›
SennaThreshSenna + Thresh0.0%1+2751100%+3.002v2 ›
SivirBardSivir + Bard0.0%1-1780%0.002v2 ›
SmolderLeonaSmolder + Leona0.0%1-773100%-5.002v2 ›
SwainRenata GlascSwain + Renata Glasc0.0%1-22080%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaBardTristana + Bard100.0%1-1280%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios68.8%16+1031
TristanaTristana76.9%13-28
JhinJhin63.6%11-38
CaitlynCaitlyn33.3%6-59
CorkiCorki33.3%6+914
JinxJinx50.0%6+1080
Kai'SaKai'Sa66.7%6+143
DravenDraven40.0%5-3247
KalistaKalista60.0%5-301
LucianLucian33.3%3-449
ZeriZeri0.0%3-1062
EzrealEzreal50.0%2+2503
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%2-228
AsheAshe100.0%1+1713
LuxLux100.0%1+2260
SennaSenna0.0%1+2370
SivirSivir0.0%1+199
SmolderSmolder0.0%1-60
SwainSwain0.0%1-2306
TwitchTwitch0.0%1-2268
VarusVarus0.0%1+2436
XayahXayah100.0%1+2099
YunaraYunara0.0%1-372
ZiggsZiggs0.0%1+1627

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh50.0%16-165
RellRell45.5%11-370
BraumBraum37.5%8+658
LuluLulu42.9%7+2235
BardBard50.0%6-182
CamilleCamille75.0%4+656
KarmaKarma50.0%4+521
LeonaLeona50.0%4-1056
AlistarAlistar0.0%3-1369
RakanRakan66.7%3-398
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%2+3229
BrandBrand0.0%2-497
MorganaMorgana100.0%2-61
PykePyke50.0%2-2627
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%2-3003
SennaSenna50.0%2-2374
SorakaSoraka100.0%2+485
YuumiYuumi100.0%2+4581
EliseElise100.0%1-4326
HweiHwei0.0%1+1914
LuxLux100.0%1+363
MilioMilio0.0%1-1137
NeekoNeeko0.0%1-228
PantheonPantheon0.0%1+2446
SwainSwain100.0%1-202
SylasSylas100.0%1-455
Tahm KenchTahm Kench100.0%1+1494
TaricTaric100.0%1-4119
VeigarVeigar0.0%1+109
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+1196
ZyraZyra100.0%1+3783