LucianRell

Lucian + Rell

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Lucian · Rell

Duo games
79
together in the database
Win rate
54.4%
79 games
Duo gold @15
+119
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
46%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.56
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaCamilleKai'Sa + Camille33.3%3+12733%+2.332v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu100.0%3+305733%+2.672v2 ›
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum50.0%2-31750%-1.002v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan50.0%2+1402100%+2.502v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%2+81750%+1.002v2 ›
KalistaNautilusKalista + Nautilus50.0%2+5440%0.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona0.0%2-55420%-2.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu50.0%2-13270%-0.502v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi50.0%2-83750%-0.502v2 ›
ApheliosAmumuAphelios + Amumu0.0%1+4800%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosCamilleAphelios + Camille0.0%1+14150%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu0.0%1+9160%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus100.0%1+5371100%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosPykeAphelios + Pyke0.0%1+23830%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosRakanAphelios + Rakan100.0%1+2287100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosTahm KenchAphelios + Tahm Kench100.0%1+10000%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosZyraAphelios + Zyra0.0%1-24110%-2.002v2 ›
AsheBraumAshe + Braum100.0%1+9710%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma0.0%1-13710%-4.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeonaCaitlyn + Leona100.0%1-4590%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux100.0%1-12330%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynSonaCaitlyn + Sona100.0%1+18190%0.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaKarmaCassiopeia + Karma0.0%1-3516100%-4.002v2 ›
CorkiAlistarCorki + Alistar100.0%1+4986100%+7.002v2 ›
DravenAlistarDraven + Alistar100.0%1-11030%0.002v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus0.0%1-54590%-4.002v2 ›
EzrealZacEzreal + Zac0.0%1-1063100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%1+33230%+5.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona100.0%1-22330%-5.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus0.0%1-656100%-4.002v2 ›
JhinSyndraJhin + Syndra0.0%1-38110%-5.002v2 ›
JhinZileanJhin + Zilean100.0%1+984100%+5.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu0.0%1-930%+3.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh100.0%1+22770%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank100.0%1+2759100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaKarmaKai'Sa + Karma0.0%1+6020%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh100.0%1+1880100%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaAlistarKalista + Alistar0.0%1-3791100%-2.002v2 ›
KalistaJannaKalista + Janna0.0%1+19730%+5.002v2 ›
KalistaPykeKalista + Pyke100.0%1+394100%0.002v2 ›
Kog'MawMilioKog'Maw + Milio100.0%1+14840%0.002v2 ›
MelRakanMel + Rakan0.0%1-1572100%-3.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneJannaMiss Fortune + Janna0.0%1+847100%+3.002v2 ›
SeraphinePoppySeraphine + Poppy0.0%1+711100%-1.002v2 ›
SivirAlistarSivir + Alistar0.0%1-1529100%+1.002v2 ›
SivirMilioSivir + Milio0.0%1+16090%+1.002v2 ›
SivirThreshSivir + Thresh0.0%1+283100%+2.002v2 ›
SwainAlistarSwain + Alistar100.0%1+79100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar100.0%1+2225100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank100.0%1-1991100%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaBraumTristana + Braum100.0%1-19380%0.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus100.0%1+1700100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan100.0%1+1290100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh0.0%1-1530100%+4.002v2 ›
TwitchYuumiTwitch + Yuumi100.0%1+24210%+2.002v2 ›
VarusMaokaiVarus + Maokai100.0%1+313100%0.002v2 ›
ViktorAlistarViktor + Alistar100.0%1+2986100%+3.002v2 ›
ViktorZedViktor + Zed100.0%1+360100%0.002v2 ›
XayahJannaXayah + Janna100.0%1+3142100%+4.002v2 ›
XayahLuluXayah + Lulu100.0%1-5430%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
TristanaTristana72.7%11-427
ApheliosAphelios40.0%10+662
Kai'SaKai'Sa62.5%8+409
JhinJhin57.1%7-6
ZeriZeri33.3%6-970
KalistaKalista40.0%5+209
CaitlynCaitlyn75.0%4-605
XayahXayah75.0%4+9
SivirSivir0.0%3-144
DravenDraven50.0%2-2843
JinxJinx50.0%2+965
ViktorViktor100.0%2+1742
ZiggsZiggs50.0%2-776
AsheAshe100.0%1-569
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%1-2530
CorkiCorki100.0%1+2086
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-792
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1+677
MelMel0.0%1-1766
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1+674
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%1+959
SwainSwain100.0%1+21
TwitchTwitch100.0%1+1556
VarusVarus100.0%1+607
YasuoYasuo100.0%1-1018
YunaraYunara0.0%1-2762

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu55.6%9+431
AlistarAlistar62.5%8+737
NautilusNautilus62.5%8+460
RakanRakan50.0%6+851
CamilleCamille40.0%5+193
ThreshThresh40.0%5-182
BraumBraum75.0%4-400
LeonaLeona50.0%4-3444
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank66.7%3-262
JannaJanna33.3%3+1987
KarmaKarma0.0%3-1428
PykePyke66.7%3+734
YuumiYuumi66.7%3+249
MilioMilio50.0%2+1547
PoppyPoppy50.0%2-258
AmumuAmumu0.0%1+480
BardBard100.0%1+3323
LuxLux100.0%1-1233
MaokaiMaokai100.0%1+313
SonaSona100.0%1+1819
SyndraSyndra0.0%1-3811
Tahm KenchTahm Kench100.0%1+1000
ZacZac0.0%1-1063
ZedZed100.0%1+360
ZileanZilean100.0%1+984
ZyraZyra0.0%1-2411