AsheBraum

Ashe + Braum

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Ashe · Braum

Duo games
78
together in the database
Win rate
47.4%
78 games
Duo gold @15
-573
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
46%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.56
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh60.0%5-16580%-1.802v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus25.0%4-192250%-3.252v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh33.3%3+54567%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona100.0%3+219267%+1.672v2 ›
DravenThreshDraven + Thresh50.0%2-24800%-1.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma50.0%2-76550%-0.502v2 ›
JinxLeonaJinx + Leona50.0%2+54450%-0.502v2 ›
KalistaBlitzcrankKalista + Blitzcrank100.0%2+113550%+1.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc50.0%2-6340%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu0.0%1-5110%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell0.0%1-9730%-3.002v2 ›
ApheliosSennaAphelios + Senna0.0%1-17510%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosYuumiAphelios + Yuumi100.0%1-27510%-7.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard0.0%1+11740%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma0.0%1-1760%+1.002v2 ›
CorkiNeekoCorki + Neeko0.0%1+970%0.002v2 ›
DravenLeBlancDraven + LeBlanc100.0%1-37550%-1.002v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus100.0%1+15940%0.002v2 ›
EzrealZyraEzreal + Zyra100.0%1+10900%+2.002v2 ›
HweiPantheonHwei + Pantheon100.0%1+23970%+3.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard0.0%1-24910%0.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus0.0%1-13160%0.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko100.0%1+42230%+2.002v2 ›
JhinSeraphineJhin + Seraphine100.0%1+2536100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh100.0%1+50860%+5.002v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank100.0%1-13710%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar0.0%1+402100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaGalioKai'Sa + Galio100.0%1+1718100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaKarmaKai'Sa + Karma100.0%1+3185100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaMaokaiKai'Sa + Maokai0.0%1+1303100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan0.0%1+1219100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSeraphineKai'Sa + Seraphine0.0%1-33370%-5.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh100.0%1+382100%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaLeonaKalista + Leona0.0%1-1987100%+1.002v2 ›
KalistaMaokaiKalista + Maokai0.0%1-1691100%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaPykeKalista + Pyke0.0%1-37120%0.002v2 ›
KalistaRakanKalista + Rakan100.0%1+1107100%+1.002v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh0.0%1-61100%-4.002v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu0.0%1-21030%-2.002v2 ›
LucianAlistarLucian + Alistar0.0%1-1514100%+1.002v2 ›
LucianRellLucian + Rell0.0%1-971100%-3.002v2 ›
LucianXerathLucian + Xerath0.0%1-24620%-3.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneEliseMiss Fortune + Elise100.0%1+3589100%+3.002v2 ›
SmolderNautilusSmolder + Nautilus0.0%1-3146100%-1.002v2 ›
SwainLeonaSwain + Leona0.0%1-4354100%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank100.0%1+2033100%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaGalioTristana + Galio100.0%1+321100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu0.0%1-51920%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaNamiTristana + Nami100.0%1+12190%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus0.0%1-64080%-7.002v2 ›
TristanaPantheonTristana + Pantheon100.0%1+2471100%+7.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell0.0%1+421100%+4.002v2 ›
TristanaVel'KozTristana + Vel'Koz0.0%1-1909100%-2.002v2 ›
VarusSylasVarus + Sylas100.0%1-3640100%-5.002v2 ›
ViktorLeonaViktor + Leona100.0%1+840100%0.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan100.0%1+877100%-1.002v2 ›
XayahThreshXayah + Thresh0.0%1-3824100%-4.002v2 ›
YunaraEliseYunara + Elise0.0%1-19300%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraSorakaYunara + Soraka100.0%1+2484100%+1.002v2 ›
ZeriRakanZeri + Rakan0.0%1-3640100%-4.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa36.4%11-108
TristanaTristana63.6%11-33
KalistaKalista44.4%9-789
JinxJinx62.5%8-617
ApheliosAphelios28.6%7-407
JhinJhin57.1%7+767
DravenDraven75.0%4-1427
LucianLucian0.0%3-871
ZeriZeri33.3%3-1232
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%2+374
XayahXayah50.0%2-967
YunaraYunara50.0%2+198
CorkiCorki0.0%1+441
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+1840
HweiHwei100.0%1+1920
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1-1377
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%1+2519
SmolderSmolder0.0%1-2060
SwainSwain0.0%1-3398
VarusVarus100.0%1-2996
ViktorViktor100.0%1+928

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh50.0%14-1148
LeonaLeona62.5%8+270
NautilusNautilus25.0%8-2120
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%4+733
KarmaKarma50.0%4+370
RakanRakan50.0%4-109
LuluLulu0.0%3-2602
RellRell0.0%3-508
SeraphineSeraphine33.3%3-426
AlistarAlistar0.0%2-556
BardBard0.0%2-659
EliseElise50.0%2+830
GalioGalio100.0%2+1020
MaokaiMaokai0.0%2-194
NeekoNeeko50.0%2+2160
PantheonPantheon100.0%2+2434
Renata GlascRenata Glasc50.0%2-634
Vel'KozVel'Koz50.0%2-1363
LeBlancLeBlanc100.0%1-3755
NamiNami100.0%1+1219
PykePyke0.0%1-3712
SennaSenna0.0%1-1751
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+2484
SylasSylas100.0%1-3640
XerathXerath0.0%1-2462
YuumiYuumi100.0%1-2751
ZyraZyra100.0%1+1090