ApheliosZilean

Aphelios + Zilean

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Aphelios · Zilean

Duo games
67
together in the database
Win rate
53.7%
67 games
Duo gold @15
-568
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
37%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.97
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.7
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh33.3%3-34530%-2.672v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%2-11280%-1.502v2 ›
JhinRellJhin + Rell50.0%2+1530%-2.002v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank0.0%2-18570%0.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu50.0%2+211250%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell100.0%2+153150%+0.502v2 ›
LucianSylasLucian + Sylas0.0%2-164750%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank50.0%2-461100%-0.502v2 ›
ZeriKarmaZeri + Karma0.0%2-23580%-3.002v2 ›
AsheLuluAshe + Lulu100.0%1+2647100%+1.002v2 ›
BrandNautilusBrand + Nautilus0.0%1-1509100%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum100.0%1-1000%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynSennaCaitlyn + Senna100.0%1-12150%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh0.0%1-71150%-3.002v2 ›
DravenKarmaDraven + Karma100.0%1—0%-1.002v2 ›
DravenSonaDraven + Sona0.0%1-1430%0.002v2 ›
EzrealSorakaEzreal + Soraka100.0%1+1962100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealSylasEzreal + Sylas100.0%1+15920%+1.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar100.0%1+166100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%1+37350%-1.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille0.0%1-26730%0.002v2 ›
JhinMiss FortuneJhin + Miss Fortune0.0%1+2810%-1.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus100.0%1+340%+1.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko100.0%1+1310%0.002v2 ›
JhinSonaJhin + Sona100.0%1-3180%+1.002v2 ›
JhinZacJhin + Zac0.0%1-1967100%-2.002v2 ›
JinxZyraJinx + Zyra0.0%1-54470%-6.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank0.0%1+5170%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaJarvan IVKai'Sa + Jarvan IV0.0%1-884100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona100.0%1+2625100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaMaokaiKai'Sa + Maokai100.0%1+1987100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%1-18100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSennaKai'Sa + Senna0.0%1+10760%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSylasKai'Sa + Sylas100.0%1-1880100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh0.0%1-739100%-3.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc0.0%1-11860%-2.002v2 ›
LucianHweiLucian + Hwei0.0%1-6931100%-6.002v2 ›
LucianSeraphineLucian + Seraphine100.0%1-6570%-2.002v2 ›
LucianSonaLucian + Sona0.0%1-54480%-10.002v2 ›
MelRellMel + Rell100.0%1+3380%-1.002v2 ›
NilahBraumNilah + Braum0.0%1-1704100%-2.002v2 ›
NilahYuumiNilah + Yuumi100.0%1+2210%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaCamilleTristana + Camille100.0%1+7310%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona100.0%1+2530100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu0.0%1-48440%-6.002v2 ›
TristanaSeraphineTristana + Seraphine100.0%1+2160100%+6.002v2 ›
TristanaTaricTristana + Taric100.0%1+2608100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh100.0%1-34740%-5.002v2 ›
VarusMilioVarus + Milio100.0%1-12730%-2.002v2 ›
VeigarAlistarVeigar + Alistar0.0%1+3016100%+1.002v2 ›
Vel'KozSwainVel'Koz + Swain0.0%1-1938100%-1.002v2 ›
ViktorRellViktor + Rell100.0%1+34650%+1.002v2 ›
XerathRellXerath + Rell0.0%1-1542100%-2.002v2 ›
YunaraBlitzcrankYunara + Blitzcrank0.0%1-45810%-2.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu100.0%1+2488100%+1.002v2 ›
ZeriLeBlancZeri + LeBlanc100.0%1+42820%+3.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu100.0%1+18750%+2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin60.0%10-92
Kai'SaKai'Sa60.0%10+479
JinxJinx25.0%8-2154
TristanaTristana75.0%8-112
CaitlynCaitlyn80.0%5-1783
LucianLucian20.0%5-2476
ZeriZeri50.0%4+429
DravenDraven50.0%2-991
EzrealEzreal100.0%2+1756
NilahNilah50.0%2-1098
YunaraYunara50.0%2-968
AsheAshe100.0%1+2592
BrandBrand0.0%1-1960
KalistaKalista0.0%1-1165
MelMel100.0%1+949
VarusVarus100.0%1-657
VeigarVeigar0.0%1+2318
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-1490
ViktorViktor100.0%1+2704
XerathXerath0.0%1-614

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
RellRell71.4%7+804
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank16.7%6-1450
LuluLulu66.7%6+856
ThreshThresh33.3%6-3615
SylasSylas50.0%4-896
BardBard100.0%3+493
KarmaKarma33.3%3-2358
NautilusNautilus66.7%3-498
SonaSona33.3%3-1970
AlistarAlistar50.0%2+1591
BraumBraum50.0%2-902
CamilleCamille50.0%2-971
LeonaLeona100.0%2+2578
SennaSenna50.0%2-70
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%2+752
HweiHwei0.0%1-6931
Jarvan IVJarvan IV0.0%1-884
LeBlancLeBlanc100.0%1+4282
MaokaiMaokai100.0%1+1987
MilioMilio100.0%1-1273
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1+281
NeekoNeeko100.0%1+131
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%1-1186
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+1962
SwainSwain0.0%1-1938
TaricTaric100.0%1+2608
YuumiYuumi100.0%1+221
ZacZac0.0%1-1967
ZyraZyra0.0%1-5447