KalistaLeona

Kalista + Leona

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Kalista · Leona

Duo games
87
together in the database
Win rate
49.4%
87 games
Duo gold @15
+266
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
56%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.01
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JinxAlistarJinx + Alistar25.0%4-5475%-0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell33.3%3-4290%+1.332v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar66.7%3-167267%-2.672v2 ›
CorkiBlitzcrankCorki + Blitzcrank50.0%2-2629100%-2.502v2 ›
JhinPantheonJhin + Pantheon100.0%2-96850%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus50.0%2+244050%+4.002v2 ›
KarthusNautilusKarthus + Nautilus50.0%2+198450%+2.502v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio0.0%2+214050%+4.502v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan0.0%2+30450%0.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu100.0%2+18890%+2.502v2 ›
AniviaRakanAnivia + Rakan0.0%1+6640%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar0.0%1+2123100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu0.0%1+498100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosPantheonAphelios + Pantheon0.0%1-1776100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosPoppyAphelios + Poppy0.0%1-23350%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell100.0%1-2789100%-4.002v2 ›
ApheliosSonaAphelios + Sona100.0%1+68180%+6.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%1+11030%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosVeigarAphelios + Veigar0.0%1-1245100%-3.002v2 ›
AsheBraumAshe + Braum100.0%1+19870%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum100.0%1-24370%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh100.0%1+760%+2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaAlistarCassiopeia + Alistar0.0%1-266100%-3.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaPoppyCassiopeia + Poppy100.0%1+98100%0.002v2 ›
CorkiSkarnerCorki + Skarner0.0%1-2740%-2.002v2 ›
DravenZyraDraven + Zyra0.0%1-2160%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealKledEzreal + Kled0.0%1+1277100%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealPoppyEzreal + Poppy0.0%1-14600%-4.002v2 ›
EzrealSonaEzreal + Sona100.0%1—0%0.002v2 ›
EzrealXerathEzreal + Xerath0.0%1+1063100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%1+131100%0.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank100.0%1+2491100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma0.0%1-4320%+1.002v2 ›
JhinLeBlancJhin + LeBlanc100.0%1-16610%-3.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus0.0%1—100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinPoppyJhin + Poppy100.0%1+1964100%0.002v2 ›
JhinSwainJhin + Swain100.0%1+69490%+1.002v2 ›
JhinZyraJhin + Zyra100.0%1+328100%+1.002v2 ›
JinxBardJinx + Bard100.0%1+56480%+9.002v2 ›
JinxBraumJinx + Braum0.0%1+1738100%-1.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu0.0%1-2572100%+3.002v2 ›
JinxMilioJinx + Milio100.0%1+1066100%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank100.0%1+3478100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBraumKai'Sa + Braum0.0%1-3296100%-4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSwainKai'Sa + Swain100.0%1-8450%-2.002v2 ›
Kog'MawMaokaiKog'Maw + Maokai100.0%1+7860%+1.002v2 ›
Kog'MawThreshKog'Maw + Thresh0.0%1+2942100%+2.002v2 ›
LucianBlitzcrankLucian + Blitzcrank100.0%1+1960%+2.002v2 ›
LucianNautilusLucian + Nautilus100.0%1-1353100%+1.002v2 ›
LucianSorakaLucian + Soraka100.0%1-24780%-2.002v2 ›
LucianYuumiLucian + Yuumi0.0%1+2906100%+2.002v2 ›
Master YiAmumuMaster Yi + Amumu100.0%1-36830%-7.002v2 ›
SeraphineCamilleSeraphine + Camille100.0%1-907100%+1.002v2 ›
SingedKennenSinged + Kennen100.0%1+52980%+6.002v2 ›
SmolderMalzaharSmolder + Malzahar0.0%1-145100%-1.002v2 ›
SwainNautilusSwain + Nautilus100.0%1-2670%-2.002v2 ›
TaliyahSennaTaliyah + Senna100.0%1-696100%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank0.0%1-2918100%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaPoppyTristana + Poppy0.0%1-4816100%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaRek'SaiTristana + Rek'Sai100.0%1+5887100%+6.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin70.0%10+913
ApheliosAphelios25.0%8+521
JinxJinx37.5%8+633
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%8+680
TristanaTristana37.5%8-452
LucianLucian50.0%6+256
EzrealEzreal25.0%4+792
CorkiCorki33.3%3-1114
XayahXayah33.3%3-344
YunaraYunara33.3%3+122
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%2-1090
CassiopeiaCassiopeia50.0%2+50
KarthusKarthus50.0%2+1565
Kog'MawKog'Maw50.0%2+1524
ZeriZeri100.0%2+1466
AniviaAnivia0.0%1+830
AsheAshe100.0%1+1054
DravenDraven0.0%1+783
Master YiMaster Yi100.0%1-3044
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1-330
SingedSinged100.0%1+4533
SmolderSmolder0.0%1+522
SwainSwain100.0%1-634
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%1-730
VarusVarus0.0%1-4503
VayneVayne100.0%1+2655
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+3744
XerathXerath100.0%1+3044
YasuoYasuo0.0%1-1647
ZedZed100.0%1+1401
ZiggsZiggs0.0%1-1164

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar36.4%11-218
NautilusNautilus57.1%7+1205
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank66.7%6-335
PoppyPoppy50.0%6-432
LuluLulu40.0%5+2
BraumBraum50.0%4-502
RakanRakan0.0%4+769
RellRell50.0%4-1215
ThreshThresh50.0%4+517
MilioMilio33.3%3+1782
PantheonPantheon66.7%3-1237
ZyraZyra66.7%3+988
KarmaKarma0.0%2-1625
SonaSona100.0%2+6818
SwainSwain100.0%2+3052
YuumiYuumi0.0%2+964
AmumuAmumu100.0%1-3683
BardBard100.0%1+5648
CamilleCamille100.0%1-907
JaxJax100.0%1+1933
KennenKennen100.0%1+5298
KledKled0.0%1+1277
LeBlancLeBlanc100.0%1-1661
MalzaharMalzahar0.0%1-145
MaokaiMaokai100.0%1+786
Rek'SaiRek'Sai100.0%1+5887
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%1-5835
SennaSenna100.0%1-696
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+1740
SkarnerSkarner0.0%1-274
SorakaSoraka100.0%1-2478
SylasSylas0.0%1-1907
SyndraSyndra0.0%1+1620
VeigarVeigar0.0%1-1245
XerathXerath0.0%1+1063