TristanaSylas

Tristana + Sylas

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Tristana · Sylas

Duo games
62
together in the database
Win rate
40.3%
62 games
Duo gold @15
+694
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
52%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.50
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.0
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine33.3%3+318767%+5.672v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh33.3%3-23260%-3.672v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu33.3%3+1473100%+3.332v2 ›
Kai'SaEliseKai'Sa + Elise100.0%2+430150%+2.502v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona0.0%2-206250%-3.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu50.0%2+39080%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar0.0%1-1973100%-3.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolAlistarAurelion Sol + Alistar0.0%1+17690%-2.002v2 ›
BrandRellBrand + Rell0.0%1-543100%+2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaNautilusCassiopeia + Nautilus0.0%1-556100%0.002v2 ›
CorkiPantheonCorki + Pantheon100.0%1+6499100%+7.002v2 ›
CorkiSennaCorki + Senna0.0%1-20540%0.002v2 ›
CorkiShacoCorki + Shaco0.0%1-25890%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiTahm KenchCorki + Tahm Kench0.0%1-25480%-4.002v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus100.0%1+28450%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma0.0%1-8330%+1.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%1+1319100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinBraumJhin + Braum0.0%1-1872100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille0.0%1-145100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinEkkoJhin + Ekko100.0%1+2289100%+4.002v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan0.0%1+5199100%+4.002v2 ›
JhinSionJhin + Sion100.0%1+26620%+1.002v2 ›
JhinSwainJhin + Swain100.0%1+1751100%-2.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh100.0%1+12940%0.002v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank100.0%1-2100%0.002v2 ›
JinxBraumJinx + Braum0.0%1-22660%-5.002v2 ›
JinxPoppyJinx + Poppy0.0%1+2726100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaGalioKai'Sa + Galio0.0%1-980100%-4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus0.0%1+5920%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke100.0%1-10850%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRenata GlascKai'Sa + Renata Glasc0.0%1-27710%-2.002v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum0.0%1-280%+3.002v2 ›
LucianGalioLucian + Galio100.0%1-16430%-5.002v2 ›
NilahRammusNilah + Rammus100.0%1+1944100%0.002v2 ›
SamiraNautilusSamira + Nautilus0.0%1+5232100%+5.002v2 ›
SmolderEliseSmolder + Elise0.0%1-2596100%-3.002v2 ›
SwainAlistarSwain + Alistar0.0%1-1825100%-2.002v2 ›
SyndraBlitzcrankSyndra + Blitzcrank100.0%1+14460%+2.002v2 ›
TwitchRellTwitch + Rell0.0%1+30710%+1.002v2 ›
VayneBlitzcrankVayne + Blitzcrank100.0%1+1379100%+2.002v2 ›
XayahLeonaXayah + Leona100.0%1-1382100%-2.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan100.0%1-10540%+1.002v2 ›
XayahSennaXayah + Senna0.0%1-3918100%-6.002v2 ›
XayahVel'KozXayah + Vel'Koz0.0%1-19090%-2.002v2 ›
XerathShenXerath + Shen0.0%1-1680100%-2.002v2 ›
YasuoAlistarYasuo + Alistar0.0%1+106100%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraBraumYunara + Braum0.0%1+2752100%+2.002v2 ›
YunaraSennaYunara + Senna100.0%1+52270%+7.002v2 ›
ZeriAlistarZeri + Alistar100.0%1+5431100%+2.002v2 ›
ZeriNautilusZeri + Nautilus100.0%1+30870%+3.002v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi100.0%1+40960%+3.002v2 ›
ZiggsCamilleZiggs + Camille100.0%1+2543100%+4.002v2 ›
ZiggsNautilusZiggs + Nautilus0.0%1-5045100%-5.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin50.0%8+790
Kai'SaKai'Sa37.5%8-266
JinxJinx33.3%6-1158
ZeriZeri80.0%5+2537
CorkiCorki25.0%4-102
XayahXayah50.0%4-1689
AsheAshe33.3%3+2866
Kog'MawKog'Maw33.3%3+976
LucianLucian50.0%2-955
YunaraYunara50.0%2+3426
ZiggsZiggs50.0%2-457
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1-2799
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0.0%1+1024
BrandBrand0.0%1-602
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%1-1132
DravenDraven100.0%1+963
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-1791
NilahNilah100.0%1+2097
SamiraSamira0.0%1+3863
SmolderSmolder0.0%1-1670
SwainSwain0.0%1-558
SyndraSyndra100.0%1+1094
TwitchTwitch0.0%1+1095
VayneVayne100.0%1+632
XerathXerath0.0%1-809
YasuoYasuo0.0%1+40

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar16.7%6+805
NautilusNautilus33.3%6+1026
LuluLulu40.0%5+2447
BraumBraum0.0%4-354
ThreshThresh50.0%4-1421
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%3+872
EliseElise66.7%3+2002
LeonaLeona33.3%3-1835
SennaSenna33.3%3-248
SeraphineSeraphine33.3%3+3187
CamilleCamille50.0%2+1199
GalioGalio50.0%2-1312
RakanRakan50.0%2+2073
RellRell0.0%2+1264
EkkoEkko100.0%1+2289
KarmaKarma0.0%1-833
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+6499
PoppyPoppy0.0%1+2726
PykePyke100.0%1-1085
RammusRammus100.0%1+1944
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%1-2771
ShacoShaco0.0%1-2589
ShenShen0.0%1-1680
SionSion100.0%1+2662
SwainSwain100.0%1+1751
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%1-2548
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-1909
YuumiYuumi100.0%1+4096