Karma

Karma Support D

#36 of 46 Supports · Pick rate 3.6% · Patch 16.20

Win rate
47.8%
2,686 games
Duo gold @15
+34
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
66%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.10
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.0
bot plates taken per game

Build

Core items (first two)

Win ratePickGames
Echoes of Helia›Moonstone Renewer50.4%25.4%682
Echoes of Helia›Mikael's Blessing54.4%8.9%239
Echoes of Helia›Shurelya's Battlesong53.0%4.4%117
Moonstone Renewer›Echoes of Helia49.5%3.7%99
Moonstone Renewer›Mikael's Blessing53.8%2.9%78
Mikael's Blessing›Echoes of Helia52.9%2.6%70

Runes

Win ratePickGames
SorcerySummon AeryManaflow BandTranscendenceGathering Storm ResolveFont of LifeRevitalize Ability Haste · Adaptive Force · Health
44.1%12.9%347
SorceryArcane CometManaflow BandTranscendenceScorch InspirationBiscuit DeliveryCosmic Insight Adaptive Force · Adaptive Force · Health Scaling
47.4%5.8%156
SorceryArcane CometNimbus CloakTranscendenceScorch InspirationMagical FootwearCosmic Insight Adaptive Force · Adaptive Force · Health
55.3%4.6%123

Skill max order

Win ratePickGames
E›Q›W53.6%33.6%903
Q›E›W51.5%30.0%807
E›W›Q62.8%2.9%78

First three skill points

Win ratePickGames
Q›E›W47.9%81.6%2,193
Q›W›E46.7%12.9%347
Q›E›Q45.9%4.1%109

Boots

Win ratePickGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity48.2%92.5%2,485
Boots of Swiftness55.1%1.8%49
Plated Steelcaps45.5%0.4%11
Mercury's Treads40.0%0.4%10

Starting items

Win ratePickGames
Health Potion›Health Potion48.0%99.3%2,667
Health Potion14.3%0.3%7
Health Potion›Health Potion›Control Ward33.3%0.1%3

Summoner spells

Win ratePickGames
FlashHeal47.9%95.1%2,555
ExhaustFlash46.7%3.4%92
FlashIgnite48.7%1.5%39

Matchups

Strongest against (Support)

Weakest against (Support)

vs enemy Support

OpponentWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 killsPlates
NautilusNautilus44.9%254-29765%-0.372.92v2 ›
ThreshThresh43.3%252-29968%-0.522.82v2 ›
LuluLulu48.3%238+163%-0.263.02v2 ›
BardBard43.1%160+19247%+0.063.32v2 ›
AlistarAlistar48.6%109+80292%+0.313.12v2 ›
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank41.9%105-1470%-0.253.22v2 ›
RakanRakan47.6%84+19479%+0.233.22v2 ›
NeekoNeeko47.0%83+5863%-0.202.82v2 ›
LeonaLeona40.2%82+34684%+0.093.02v2 ›
RellRell46.3%82-5876%-0.183.12v2 ›
SennaSenna46.3%82-4951%+0.612.92v2 ›
BraumBraum55.4%74+47462%+0.033.22v2 ›
LuxLux47.2%72-69439%-0.422.62v2 ›
CamilleCamille45.7%70+7064%+0.103.22v2 ›
PykePyke61.4%70-59167%-0.513.12v2 ›
PantheonPantheon48.5%66+30564%+0.453.12v2 ›
YuumiYuumi48.2%56+98286%-0.023.52v2 ›
MilioMilio51.0%51+46878%-0.222.92v2 ›
SeraphineSeraphine52.9%51+16165%+0.182.72v2 ›
Renata GlascRenata Glasc45.2%42-42855%-0.212.62v2 ›
SorakaSoraka40.0%35-43149%-0.432.52v2 ›
JannaJanna35.5%31+35045%+0.682.92v2 ›
SylasSylas51.6%31-97052%-0.422.62v2 ›
Vel'KozVel'Koz60.7%28-79557%-1.462.42v2 ›
EliseElise48.1%27-19470%-1.003.02v2 ›
PoppyPoppy59.3%27+79381%+0.443.42v2 ›
MaokaiMaokai58.3%24+90075%+0.793.32v2 ›
SonaSona70.8%24+183183%+2.004.12v2 ›
ZyraZyra37.5%24-127533%-1.211.72v2 ›
MorganaMorgana56.5%23+66578%+0.522.92v2 ›
NamiNami65.2%23+5565%-0.703.12v2 ›
XerathXerath54.5%22+5759%-0.053.02v2 ›
ZileanZilean54.5%22+128973%+0.863.52v2 ›
SwainSwain52.4%21-79538%-0.952.02v2 ›
Tahm KenchTahm Kench33.3%18+7478%-0.222.92v2 ›
GalioGalio40.0%15+94480%+1.403.52v2 ›
ShacoShaco42.9%14-13971%+0.433.52v2 ›
TaricTaric30.8%13+5777%+0.462.22v2 ›
HweiHwei75.0%12-23242%-0.332.32v2 ›
ShenShen41.7%12-6767%+0.333.02v2 ›
ZoeZoe63.6%11-52655%-1.272.72v2 ›
LeBlancLeBlanc55.6%9-90178%-0.563.62v2 ›
SkarnerSkarner55.6%9+5167%-0.222.62v2 ›
AmumuAmumu42.9%7-86357%-0.863.02v2 ›
VeigarVeigar42.9%7+233171%+1.573.72v2 ›
ZacZac28.6%7-25386%+0.863.72v2 ›
JaxJax33.3%6+425100%-0.173.32v2 ›
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks80.0%5-19180%-0.602.42v2 ›
AniviaAnivia75.0%4+180550%+0.755.02v2 ›
BrandBrand75.0%4+32075%+0.752.82v2 ›
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger75.0%4+1150%-0.752.32v2 ›
Jarvan IVJarvan IV75.0%4+3975%+0.503.82v2 ›
LissandraLissandra50.0%4-38025%-1.252.82v2 ›
MelMel25.0%4-12250%-0.751.82v2 ›
GragasGragas66.7%3+2977100%+2.004.02v2 ›
K'SanteK'Sante66.7%3+48067%-0.672.32v2 ›
WukongWukong33.3%3-83567%-0.332.02v2 ›
NidaleeNidalee33.3%3-302433%-1.002.32v2 ›
RengarRengar33.3%3-137033%-2.333.32v2 ›
RumbleRumble100.0%3+367567%+2.674.02v2 ›
SingedSinged33.3%3+2025100%+1.673.32v2 ›
AatroxAatrox50.0%2-23350%-1.503.52v2 ›
AnnieAnnie50.0%2+67850%0.003.52v2 ›
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%2-185850%-0.500.52v2 ›
EkkoEkko50.0%2-720100%-1.002.02v2 ›
EzrealEzreal50.0%2+132650%+0.504.02v2 ›
KatarinaKatarina0.0%2-784100%+0.502.52v2 ›
KledKled50.0%2+312100%+1.003.02v2 ›
QiyanaQiyana50.0%2-2515100%-3.502.02v2 ›
SettSett100.0%2+1414100%+2.504.02v2 ›
SionSion50.0%2+486100%0.003.52v2 ›
SyndraSyndra100.0%2-998100%-1.002.52v2 ›
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%2+1328100%+0.504.02v2 ›
TeemoTeemo50.0%2-55750%-0.501.02v2 ›
VexVex50.0%2-91950%0.002.02v2 ›
AsheAshe100.0%1+28080%+3.005.02v2 ›
BriarBriar0.0%1-746100%+1.002.02v2 ›
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1+2952100%+4.005.02v2 ›
Cho'GathCho'Gath0.0%1-853100%-3.002.02v2 ›
GarenGaren0.0%1+512100%+1.001.02v2 ›
IvernIvern100.0%1+6076100%+6.008.02v2 ›
JayceJayce100.0%1+2402100%0.002.02v2 ›
KarthusKarthus100.0%1-167100%+2.002.02v2 ›
KennenKennen100.0%1-305100%0.005.02v2 ›
Lee SinLee Sin100.0%1-2695100%-1.002.02v2 ›
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1-125100%0.004.02v2 ›
NasusNasus100.0%1-3760%-2.002.02v2 ›
Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump100.0%1-623100%-2.003.02v2 ›
OriannaOrianna0.0%1+3060%-2.002.02v2 ›
RammusRammus100.0%1-21040%+2.002.02v2 ›
RivenRiven100.0%1-14530%-1.003.02v2 ›
TrundleTrundle0.0%1+1403100%+2.005.02v2 ›
UrgotUrgot0.0%1-30600%-1.003.02v2 ›
WarwickWarwick100.0%1+3486100%0.006.02v2 ›
YasuoYasuo0.0%1-2506100%-2.001.02v2 ›
ZaahenZaahen100.0%1-538100%-2.002.02v2 ›
ZedZed100.0%1+3769100%+3.005.02v2 ›
ZiggsZiggs0.0%1+3390%+3.002.02v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

OpponentWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JhinJhin48.3%325-14061%-0.40
Kai'SaKai'Sa49.4%241+31365%+0.27
CaitlynCaitlyn44.7%226-34744%-0.13
ApheliosAphelios44.9%214-13080%-0.22
EzrealEzreal55.4%195+32047%+0.15
JinxJinx49.2%181+41654%+0.41
TristanaTristana43.9%164-28168%-0.81
YunaraYunara56.9%137+41771%+0.22
LucianLucian57.4%122-4876%-0.57
KalistaKalista47.2%108-61155%-0.93
ZeriZeri36.4%99-36364%-0.23
XayahXayah47.4%97+19377%+0.30
DravenDraven39.2%51-148961%-0.63
SivirSivir52.0%50+23660%+0.44
CorkiCorki50.0%46+5174%-0.28
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune41.3%46-3070%+0.57
VarusVarus55.9%34+86468%+0.26
ViktorViktor44.1%34+58388%+0.68
CassiopeiaCassiopeia38.5%26-11392%-0.62
AsheAshe60.9%23+74765%+0.70
Kog'MawKog'Maw52.2%23+37878%-0.70
XerathXerath30.4%23+55787%+0.61
TwitchTwitch29.4%17-77853%-1.41
Vel'KozVel'Koz64.7%17+522100%-0.12
YasuoYasuo25.0%16-110581%-1.44
SmolderSmolder73.3%15+223787%+1.47
ZiggsZiggs46.7%15-2593%+0.13
SwainSwain61.5%13+47092%-0.38
ZedZed36.4%11+558100%+0.45
HweiHwei40.0%10+79980%+1.60
VeigarVeigar50.0%10+1257100%+0.70
KatarinaKatarina22.2%9-308100%-1.22
SamiraSamira50.0%8-113375%-2.13
TaliyahTaliyah25.0%8-55475%+0.63
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol28.6%7+162586%+0.71
VayneVayne50.0%6+1311100%+1.67
MelMel60.0%5+637100%0.00
SyndraSyndra20.0%5-318100%-0.20
NilahNilah50.0%4+2746100%0.00
SeraphineSeraphine25.0%4-74050%-1.00
YoneYone50.0%4+723100%-0.25
BrandBrand66.7%3+94100%0.00
PantheonPantheon66.7%3+795100%-1.00
VladimirVladimir33.3%3+209767%+0.33
AkshanAkshan50.0%2+15250%+2.00
EkkoEkko50.0%2-110100%+2.00
FioraFiora50.0%2+1383100%+1.50
KarthusKarthus50.0%2+76250%+1.00
LockeLocke50.0%2+185650%+0.50
LuxLux50.0%2+36550%-0.50
Master YiMaster Yi0.0%2+1744100%+2.00
QiyanaQiyana0.0%2+2242100%+1.00
SennaSenna50.0%2+1849100%0.00
AnnieAnnie0.0%1-851100%-1.00
GravesGraves100.0%1-2055100%-2.00
IvernIvern100.0%1-525100%-1.00
JaxJax0.0%1-1499100%-1.00
JayceJayce0.0%1-40050%-3.00
KennenKennen0.0%1-1085100%-2.00
NidaleeNidalee100.0%1+3814100%+4.00
VexVex0.0%1-1678100%0.00
ZoeZoe100.0%1+2051100%+3.00
ZyraZyra0.0%1+315100%+1.00

Synergy

Best ADC partners

PartnerWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
EzrealEzreal47.0%771+12074%-0.04Duo ›
JhinJhin47.4%624+169%+0.19Duo ›
CaitlynCaitlyn48.2%280+40682%-0.15Duo ›
ApheliosAphelios44.7%141-37049%-0.89Duo ›
YunaraYunara41.8%91-56146%-0.92Duo ›
ZeriZeri49.4%81+46270%+0.01Duo ›
JinxJinx40.5%79-75363%-1.04Duo ›
Kai'SaKai'Sa54.5%77-15557%-0.44Duo ›
TristanaTristana46.5%71+35258%+0.28Duo ›
XayahXayah54.4%57+71856%+0.46Duo ›
SivirSivir63.0%46+19859%-0.24Duo ›
CorkiCorki47.7%44-68652%-0.73Duo ›
LucianLucian43.6%39+49562%+0.26Duo ›
DravenDraven46.7%30+61383%+0.27Duo ›
ViktorViktor62.5%24-60650%-0.33Duo ›
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune40.9%22+26245%+0.45Duo ›
VarusVarus55.0%20-26740%-0.60Duo ›
XerathXerath38.9%18-111%+0.22Duo ›
AsheAshe50.0%16-122681%-1.00Duo ›
SmolderSmolder26.7%15-191527%-2.00Duo ›
Kog'MawKog'Maw53.8%13+15654%-0.08Duo ›
KalistaKalista45.5%11+42755%-0.36Duo ›
CassiopeiaCassiopeia70.0%10+14540%+0.80Duo ›
TwitchTwitch40.0%10-26570%+0.10Duo ›
HweiHwei57.1%7+175129%+0.71Duo ›
SyndraSyndra42.9%7-63743%-0.43Duo ›
SwainSwain16.7%6-24060%-1.00Duo ›
ZiggsZiggs66.7%6-9633%+0.17Duo ›
VayneVayne40.0%5-25520%+0.80Duo ›
KarthusKarthus75.0%4+15850%-2.25Duo ›
MelMel50.0%4+67375%+1.00Duo ›
ZedZed50.0%4-7210%-1.00Duo ›
AniviaAnivia66.7%3+25910%+3.00Duo ›
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol66.7%3-1189100%-1.00Duo ›
BrandBrand100.0%3+1540%0.00Duo ›
Master YiMaster Yi100.0%3+10833%+2.00Duo ›
Vel'KozVel'Koz66.7%3-68433%-0.67Duo ›
VexVex66.7%3+12180%+2.00Duo ›
YoneYone33.3%3-28150%-2.33Duo ›
AzirAzir0.0%2+55150%+0.50Duo ›
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger50.0%2-929100%+1.50Duo ›
KatarinaKatarina100.0%2+29550%+1.50Duo ›
QiyanaQiyana100.0%2-4880%+1.50Duo ›
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%2-79350%-0.50Duo ›
TaliyahTaliyah50.0%2+3507100%+4.50Duo ›
VeigarVeigar50.0%2+5350%+1.50Duo ›
VladimirVladimir100.0%2-1790%+1.50Duo ›
YasuoYasuo50.0%2-67050%-0.50Duo ›
ZyraZyra50.0%2+56050%0.00Duo ›
AkshanAkshan100.0%1+2051100%+3.00Duo ›
AmbessaAmbessa100.0%1+17060%+1.00Duo ›
EkkoEkko0.0%1+2010%+1.00Duo ›
FioraFiora100.0%1+21360%+3.00Duo ›
KindredKindred0.0%1-4700%+1.00Duo ›
NilahNilah0.0%1-1678100%0.00Duo ›
RengarRengar100.0%1-24890%-2.00Duo ›
SennaSenna100.0%1-6470%+2.00Duo ›
SingedSinged100.0%1-2432100%-3.00Duo ›
Twisted FateTwisted Fate0.0%1-264100%-2.00Duo ›
ViegoViego100.0%1+29760%+3.00Duo ›
ZoeZoe100.0%1-40%+2.00Duo ›